Customize

Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

Discussion in 'Leaks & Legal' started by pooks, Jan 25, 2010.

  1. pooks Member

    Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 206 [circa November 2009 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 206

    Source 206 [ circa November 2009 ]


    Quick Stats:
    1272 completions
    723 individuals
    38 different services

    LIFE REPAIR [ 10 ]

    Giorgio Maulu
    Joanna Hsieh
    Joanne Szaszkiewicz
    Katerina Hraska
    Lily Huang
    Nuraly Kurmanov
    Ramon Padilla
    Ron Moon
    Shirley Herrera
    Toreali Kurmanov

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

    Alberto Lutzu
    Alberto Plaza
    Alessandro Andrea Moi
    Andrew DeCandole
    Austin Watkins
    Carlo Balasini
    Christine Eisenman
    Ed O'Connell
    Erica Ceruti
    Erica Crawford
    Hans Eisenman
    Isabella Gaviraghi
    JoAnn Shonefelt
    Jordan G. Stachelrodt
    Julien Gerard
    Kailani Angius
    Katerina Hraska
    Marc Nader
    Michael Estey
    Michelle Adair
    Nicole Alessandra Tarabini
    Omar Jazzar
    Roger Zerden
    Seamus Mathers
    Stefan Cvetkovski
    Theresa Najemian
    Tim Scholler
    Tom Supergan
    Yukiko Ishimura

    OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]

    Altynay Darmentayeva
    Aubrey Fink
    Berndt Mottl
    Biljana Kirjazova Baharudin
    Brian Culkin
    Claire Wagner
    Dhyana Viscardi
    Dora Jepsen
    Elaine Lin
    Elena Villarreal
    Jana Sheremetyeva
    Jose Alfredo Domingo
    Kristina Nasolenko
    Laor Savio
    Mandy Chen
    Marcia Jones
    Mamie Trainor
    Nattie Fong
    Phil Kessel
    Rosendo Gamboa
    Sarah Bishop
    Stefanie Diieva
    Tom Schian
    Zhaniya Kurmanova

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 9 ]

    Celeste Keith
    Federica Audiberti
    Ines Solis
    Laor Savio
    Nattie Fong
    Yana Sheremetyeva
    Veronique Jourdan
    Yana Sheremetyeva
    Zhaniya Kurmanova

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 11 ]

    Barbie Bell
    Bill Cornwall
    Daniel Cockerill
    Federica Audiberti
    Giovanni Farina
    Jennifer Lindsay
    Kristina Nasolenko
    Kriszta Zaichenko
    Lily Yang
    Mikhail Kulikov
    Yana Sheremetyeva

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 26 ]

    Adam Heft
    Anna Kubasova
    Brittany Wadhams
    Chinami Umezawa
    Dale Southerland
    Djamila Nemer
    Dora Jepsen
    Federica Audiberti
    Felix Lange
    Hsiu-Mei Lee
    J.D Shearer
    Jana Sheremetyeva
    Joanne Byrd
    John Favaro
    Katie M. Lizana
    Lily Yang
    Linda Graffam
    Matteo D'Agnelli
    Mikhail Kulikov
    Omari Kalaev
    Pepe Cattan
    Sandra Pittsenbarger
    Sarah Braun
    Shana Austin
    Thomas Domani
    Tyler Bosserman

    GRADE O [ 34 ]

    Andrey Timoshenko
    Anna Kubasova
    Arianna Lopes Perera
    Ariel Emrani
    Balazs Szabo
    Brittany Wadhams
    Connor Hillman
    Cristian Vargas
    Dale Southerland
    Daniel Brient
    Denise Weiss
    Dora Jepsen
    Elena Villarreal
    Elise Palmieri
    Federica Audiberti
    Gal Ady Ezra
    Hsiu-Mei Lee
    Irina Mappin
    JD Shearer
    Joanna Liang
    Jose Cattan
    Kailani Angius
    Katie M. Lizana
    Lelia Culpepper
    Miao-Hsiang Lin
    Mikhail Kulikov
    Pradipe Yoggi
    Randy Meyers
    Rex Holden
    Rossine Kalach-Fasja
    Sarah Braun
    Sarah Payson
    Yana Sheremetyeva
    Yul Taylor

    GRADE I [ 44 ]

    Angie Morita
    Anna Kubasova
    Arianna Lopes Perera
    Ariel Emrani
    Brittany Wadhams
    Claire Wagner
    Corina Froese-Daily
    Cristian Vargas
    Dale Southerland
    Daniel Brient
    Dora Jepsen
    Earl Patterson
    Elise Palmieri
    Erica Crawford
    Federica Audiberti
    Gal Ady
    Ezra Georgio Herrera
    Hsiu-Mei Lee
    Irina Mappin
    JD Shearer
    Jason Baker
    Joanna Liang
    Jose Cattan
    Jose Reti
    Katie M. Lizana
    Lelia Culpepper
    Liam Lahart
    Linda Jean Ciotti
    Lynn Hawley
    Mikhail Kulikov
    Nattie Fong
    Omari Kalaev
    Philip Jepsen
    Pradipe Yoggi
    Randy Meyers
    Rex Holden
    Rossine Kalach-Fasja
    Sandra Pittsenbarger
    Sandra Rodriguez
    Sarah Braun
    Tim Chiappe
    Vineet Sidhu
    Yana Sheremetyeva
    Yul Taylor

    GRADE II [ 55 ]

    Angie Morita
    Anna Kubasova
    Anna Rubin
    Arianna Lopes Perera
    Ariel Emrani
    Brittany Wadhams
    Carol Lane
    Claire Wagner
    Corina Froese-Daily
    Cristian Vargas
    Daniel M. Molitor
    Diana Hatchel
    Diane Leriche
    Dora Jepsen
    Dustin Kicinski
    Earl Patterson
    Elena Villarreal
    Federica Audiberti
    Georgio Herrera
    Gina Kugler
    Hsiu-Mei Lee
    Hugh Gaugler
    Irina Mappin
    JD Shearer
    Jason Baker
    Jill Bromund
    Joanna Liang
    Jose Cattan
    Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
    Katie Marietta Lizana
    Kim Pesch
    Lelia Culpepper
    Liam Lahart
    Linda Graffam
    Linda Jean Ciotti
    Ling Yuan
    Lynn Hawley
    Mark Caplan
    Mikhail Kulikov
    Miriam Babel
    Omari Kalaev
    Pradipe Yoggi
    Rex Holden
    Richard Lewis
    Rick Boerma
    Rosemary Roemer
    Sandra Rodriguez
    Sarah Braun
    Sean Clouden
    Shae Rondeau
    Tim Chiappe
    Veronique Jourdan
    Vineet Sidhu
    Yana Sheremetyeva
    Yul Taylor

    GRADE III [ 53 ]

    Angie Morita
    Anna Kubasova
    Anna Rubin
    Arianna Lopes Perera
    Ariel Emrani
    Brittany Wadhams
    Claire Wagner
    Corina Froese-Daily
    Cristian Vargas
    Daniel M. Molitor
    Diana Hatchel
    Diane Leriche
    Dora Jepsen Dustin Kicinski
    Earl Patterson
    Elena Villarreal
    Erika Ceruti
    Federica Audiberti
    Georgio Herrera
    Gina Kugler
    Hsiu-Mei Lee
    Hugh Gaugler
    Ines Soils
    JD Shearer
    Jason Baker
    Jill Bromund
    Jim Eppley
    Joanna Liang
    Jose Cattan
    Jose Reti
    Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
    Katie M. Lizana
    Kim Pesch
    Liam Lahart
    Linda Graffam
    Ling Yuan
    Liz Peters
    Luis Quiroz Picazo
    Lynn Hawley
    Mark Caplan
    Miriam Babel
    Omari Kalaev
    Philip Jepsen
    Pradipe Yoggi
    Richard Lewis
    Rick Boerma
    Sandra Rodriguez
    Shae Rondeau
    Shana Austin
    Thierry Savio
    Tim Chiappe
    Vineet Sidhu
    Yana Sheremetyeva
    Yul Taylor

    GRADE IV [ 48 ]

    Angie Morita
    Anna Kubasova
    Anna Rubin
    Ariel Emrani
    Balazs Szabo
    Brittany Wadhams
    Carol Lane
    Claire Wagner
    Daniel M. Molitor
    Daryl Sorrentini
    Diane Leriche
    Dora Jepsen
    Dustin Kicinski
    Elena Villarreal
    Erika Ceruti
    Federica Audiberti
    Georgio Herrera
    Gina Kugler
    Hsiu-Mei Lee
    Hugh Gaugler
    Ines Solis
    Irina Mappin
    Jason Baker
    Jay Anderson
    Jill Bromund
    Jim Eppley
    Joanna Liang
    Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
    Keith L Jarvis
    Kim Pesch
    Liam Lahart
    Linda Graffam
    Linda Jean Ciotti
    Ling Yuan
    Luis Quiroz Picazo
    Mark Caplan
    Miriam Babel
    Omari Kalaev
    Peggy Smith
    Philip Jepsen
    Pradipe Yoggi
    Richard Lewis
    Rick Boerma
    Shana Austin
    Thierry Savio
    Tim Chiappe
    Vineet Sidhu
    Yul Taylor

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 24 ]

    Alla Musatova
    Andre Belanger
    Edward Owens
    Elena Pavone
    Gabor Schalli
    Gian Mario Villa
    Gilles Doyle
    Igor Popov
    Janos Sztruhar
    Joanna Sims
    June Camacho
    Luca Arpa
    Marian Kapusta
    Michael Pelkmann
    Mikio Shimizu
    Olga Pyanykh
    Patricio Gutierrez
    Penny Yang
    Raymond Fong
    Rich Vertel
    Richard Poulo
    Thaddeus Corea
    Thomas Hippe
    Tom Schian

    GRADE V POWER [ 42 ]

    Alzbeta Kapustova
    Beat Niederberger
    Chang-Yi (Jason) Chiu
    Claudia Fernandez Daniloff
    Edward Owens
    Elana A. Brown
    Elena Pavone
    Evelyne Niederberger
    Francisca Ugarte
    Frida Farkas
    Gian Mario Villa
    Gilles Doyle
    Gulnara Valeeva
    Iolanda Premoli
    Janos Sztruhar
    Joanna Sims
    Jocelyne Leclerc
    June Camacho
    Linda Penney
    Luca Arpa
    Marian Kapusta
    Marina Leight
    Michael Pelkmann
    Mikio Shimizu
    Myriam Rico
    Natan Agami
    Olga Pyanykh
    Pablo Sanz
    Patricio Gutierrez
    Penny Yang
    Philippe Aguet
    Pietro Ciulla
    Rafael Enrique
    Hernandez Guarin
    Raymond Fong
    Rich Vertel
    Rosalind Taylor
    Tamara Marusova
    Thaddeus Corea
    Thomas Hippe
    Tom Schian
    Zilir Valeev

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS [ 42 ]

    Alzbeta Kapustova
    Beat Niederberger
    Chang-Yi (Jason) Chiu
    Claudia Fernandez Daniloff
    Debra Redalia
    Edward Owens
    Elana A. Brown
    Elena Pavone
    Evelyne Niederberger
    Francisca Ugarte
    Frida Farkas
    Gian Mario Villa
    Gilles Doyle
    Gulnara Valeeva
    Igor Popov
    Joanna Sims
    Jocelyne Leclerc
    June Camacho
    Linda Penney
    Luca Arpa
    Marian Kapusta
    Marina Leight
    Michael Pelkmann
    Mikio Shimizu
    Myriam Rico
    Natan Agami
    Olga Pyanykh
    Pablo Sanz
    Patricio Gutierrez
    Penny Yang
    Philippe Aguet
    Pietro Ciulla
    Rafael Enrique
    Hernandez Guarin
    Raymond Fong
    Rich Vertel
    Rosalind Taylor
    Tamara Marusova
    Thaddeus Corea
    Thomas Hippe
    Tom Schian
    Zilir Valeev

    GRADE VI R6EW [ 3 ]

    Alexander Niehues
    Angela Gioffre
    Karen Kaplan

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 57 ]

    Alexander Niehues
    Alia Musatova
    Angela B. Knight
    Angela Gioffre
    Anouar M'Seddi
    Aria O'Connor
    Beatrice Lee
    Brent A Jones
    Cheryl A Caputo
    Claire Mason
    Claude Michaux
    Debbie Morris
    Derek P. Greenwood
    Diane Leriche
    Dragica Rozmarin
    Ed Owens
    Emilio M. Turquie
    Erica Catton
    Erica Kasprzyk
    Gabriella Sanchez
    Giovanni Smillo
    Hrishikesh Patel
    Isabelle Jodoin
    Iseult Healy
    J.T. Daily
    Jason Moore
    Jean Miguel
    John Buell
    John Mappin
    Kelly Mehlhaff
    Kurt Paine
    Leiza Halsey
    Leslie Glassbrenner
    Lori A. Milanovich, D.C
    Maria Antonini
    Marisol Defino
    Mary McCrink
    Mayako Onji
    Michael Douglas Graves
    Mireille Neveu
    Nicholas Papaheraklis
    Orita Yafe
    Patricia A. Oxman
    Paul Seymour
    Ralf Haug
    Riccardo Santagostino
    Richard Poulo
    Rudi Preuss
    Samantha Pizzolato
    Sarah Clouden
    Sheridan Cyrus
    Sunny Ko
    Susan Freilich
    Tommasina Pasqua
    Vadim Malchikov
    Wendi Wilson Lu
    Yves Blanc

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 54 ]

    Alexander Niehues
    Alia Musatova
    Angela B Knight
    Angela Gioffre
    Anouar M’Seddi
    Rosanna Antonini
    Aria O’Connor
    Beatrice Lee
    Brent A Jones
    Cheryl A. Caputo
    Claire Mason
    Claude Michaux
    David Jantz
    Debbie Morris
    Derek P Greenwood
    Diane Leriche
    Dragica Rozmarin
    Ed Owens
    Emilio M Turquie
    Erica Carton
    Erica Kasprzyk
    Gabriela Sanchez G.
    Giovanni Smillo
    Isabelle Jodoin
    Iseult Healy
    JT Daily
    Jason Moore
    Jean Miguel
    Jody Fuller
    John Buell
    Kelly Mehlhaff
    Kurt Paine
    Leisa Halsey
    Leslie Glassbrenner
    Lori A. Milanovich, DC
    Marisol Defino
    Mary McCrink
    Mireille Neveu
    Nicholas Papaheraklis
    Orita Yafe
    Patricia A. Oxman
    Paul Seymour
    Ralf Haug
    Riccardo Santagostino
    Richard Poulo
    Rudi Preuss
    Samantha Pizzolato
    Sarah Clouden
    Sheridan Cyrus
    Sunny Ko
    Susan Freilich
    Vadim Malchikov
    Wendi Wilson Lu
    Yves Blanc

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 29 ]

    Agnes Ivusza
    Alexander Niehues
    Amy Goldenberg
    Arthur McAuley
    Beata Carlson
    Bertha Salas
    Carolina Lombard
    Colette Gray
    Courtney Mann
    David Jantz
    Gary M Camp
    Giuseppe Bonetti
    Igor Shirokikh
    Irving Sorrentini
    Iseult Healy
    Joe F. Dagher
    Leticia Cherem
    Liliana Mandescu
    Lupita Reyes
    Mary Lee South
    Mayuko Ikeda
    Nicole Kuo
    Oxana Shirokikh
    Peter Fazekas
    Szilvia Voros
    Vicky Levy
    Zika Zharmukhamed
    Hacene Noubli
    Karin Griffith

    SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 1 ]

    Dragica Rozmarin

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 28 ]

    Al Beyer
    Aria O’Connor
    Ben Atwood
    Carolina Lombardo
    Daniela Rodeghero
    David Jantz
    Dragica Rozmarin
    Edina Ferencz-Kovacs
    Ettore Cattani
    Federico Lorente
    Gimena Holstein
    Hacene Noubli
    Isabel Olivares Grohnert
    Jairo Andreas Guzman
    Jocelyne Leclerc
    John Mappin
    Linda Archinal
    Lisa Anderson
    Mary Lee South
    Mei-Ying Lien
    Michal Shichrur
    Philippe Aguet
    Renato Corbetta
    Szilvia Voros
    Teresa Debenrerrs
    Thu Do
    Vicki Gill
    Zika Zhannukhamed

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 29 ]

    Adnan Queder
    Alexander Niehues
    Amy Goldenberg
    Angela Gioffre
    Barbara Bonini
    Beata Carlson
    Carolina Lombardo
    Daniela Rodeghero
    Domenico Franchi
    Dragica Rozmarin
    Gimena Holstein
    Giuseppe Bonetti
    Hacene Noubli
    Irving Sorrentini
    Jean-Claude Smadja
    John Sewell
    Kirk Burness
    Liliana Mandescu
    Loredana Passoni
    Lupita Trimmer
    Mary Lee South
    Mayuko Ikeda
    Michal Shichrur
    Nicole Kuo
    Oxana Shirokikh
    Philippe Aguet
    Steve Archinal
    Svetlana Urusova
    Zika Zharmukhamed

    OT ELIGIBILITY [ 22 ]

    Angela Gioffre
    Barbara Bonini
    Beata Carlson
    Cia Hall
    Diane Boone
    Domenico Franchi
    Ekaterina Vrubel
    Fiorella Burchi
    Gimena Holstein
    Giuseppe Bonetti
    Julia Baumer
    Kirk Burness
    Liliana Mandescu
    Lupita Trimmer
    Mayuko Ikeda
    Philippe Aguet
    Steve Palmer
    Yoshihisa Hoshino
    Yuen Li
    Yuka Peters
    Yuriy Zhushko
    Zika Zharmukhamed

    NEW OT I [ 23 ]

    Alexander Niehues
    Barbara Bonini
    Beata Carlson
    Cheryl A. Caputo
    Cia Hall
    Claude Michaux
    Diane Boone
    Domenico Franchi
    Ekaterina Vrubel
    Fiorella Burchi
    Gavriil Sigalos
    Gimena Holstein
    Giuseppe Bonetti
    Jason Moore
    Jenny Goldman
    Kurt Paine
    Liliana Mandescu
    Steve Palmer
    Yoshihisa Hoshino
    Yuen Li
    Yuka Peters
    Yuriy Zhushko
    Zika Zharmukhamed

    OT II [ 25 ]

    Alexander Niehues
    Barbara Bonini
    Beata Carlson
    Catalina Banchero
    Cheryl A. Caputo
    Cia Hall
    Claude Michaux
    Damaris Daza
    Diane Boone
    Domenico Franchi
    Ekaterina Vrubel
    Fiorella Burchi
    Gavriil Sigalos
    Gimena Holstein
    Giuseppe Bonetti
    Jason Moore
    Liz Coppoli Whitter
    Monica Lorenzini
    Patricia Ramirez
    Sabrina Scurto
    Yoshihisa Hoshino
    Yuen Li
    Yuka Peters
    Yuriy Zhushko
    Zika Zharmukhamed

    OT III [ 24 ]

    Barbara Bonini
    Beata Carlson
    Catalina Banchero
    Cheryl A. Caputo
    Claude Michaux
    Clyde Andrews
    Damans Daza
    Gavriil Sigalos
    Jenny Goldman
    Jiten Master
    Kevin Marenco
    Kim Rubens
    Liz Coppoli Whitter
    Marla Lenain
    Martina Baggio
    Monica Lorenzini
    Patricia Ramirez
    Sabrina Scurto
    Wendy Field
    Yoshihisa Hoshino
    Yuen Li
    Yuka Peters
    Yuriy Zhushko
    Zika Zharmukhamed

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 39 ]

    Barbara Bonini
    Beata Carlson
    Catalina Banchero
    Cheryl A Caputo
    Claude Michaux
    Clyde Andrews
    Damaris Daza
    David Tinoco
    Diane Walker
    Gavriil Sigalos
    Isabelle Moulin
    Jack Broad
    Jason Moore
    Jenny Goldman
    Jiten Master
    Joe De Nuccio
    Karen Fletcher-Todd
    Karen Kueter
    Kay Barre
    Kevin Marenco
    Liz Coppoli Whitter
    Marco Licciardello
    Maria Beekmans
    Mario Carlo Tisi
    Martina Baggio
    Michael Jepsen
    Michela Schneider
    Monica Lorenzini
    Robert Muirhead
    Roberto Solis
    Sabrina Scurto
    Theresa Embick
    Vasanti J Master
    Wendy Field
    William Hamel
    Yuen Li
    Yuka Peters
    Yuriy Zhushko
    Zika Zharmukhamed

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTs [ 37 ]

    Angelo Civera
    Babis Michaelides
    Carol Ohrbach
    Catalina Banchero
    Christina Chauvin
    Claudia Capelli
    Claus Brida
    Clyde Andrews
    Daniela Bollani
    Daniela Fois
    David Tinoco
    Diane Walker
    Daria Fratucelli
    Isabelle Moulin
    Jacqueline Verweij
    Jenny Goldman
    Joe Nuccio
    Joelle Scherrer
    John B Fleming
    John DeSilva
    John R Spencer
    Karen Fletcher-Todd
    Kevin Marenco
    Lee Shewmaker
    Marco Fachin
    Maria Beekmans
    Martina Baggio
    Maurizio V Serafini
    Michela Schneider
    Myriam Fachin
    Peggy Oppenheim-Fabos
    Roberto Occhipinti
    Roberto Solis
    Sabrina Scurto
    Todd Kugler
    Vittorio Zanelli
    Wendy Field

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTs AUDITING COURSE [ 85 ]

    Alex Scarfo
    Alexia Alborzi
    Ali Axford
    Angelo Civera
    Anita Anstrin
    Anna Carrara
    Antonella Donatella
    Bob Bolt
    Bruna Piedimonte
    Carl Smith
    Carlo A. Prete
    Cinzia Galazzi
    Claudia Wettstein
    Connie Gregory
    Corrine Perkins
    Dave Ali
    Debbie Russell
    Deborah Radstrom
    Debra E Bredeweg
    Don Thompson
    Donatella Sabatini
    Ed Marshall
    Eiko Takahashi
    Elizabeth Doria
    Francoise Lore
    François Chauchet
    Freddie Ulan
    Gabor Matolay
    Gabriella Giacomazzi
    Gaetana Ciulla
    Gina P Lovick
    Gunther Voller
    Hansa Johnson
    Isabelle Moulin
    Jack Armstrong
    Jeff Farrow
    Jeff Schaffner
    Jenny Goldman
    Jill Reckis
    John P DeSilva Jr.
    John Quaranto
    Josiane Michaux
    Kati Kotis
    Katiuscia Vecchi
    Ken Schilling
    Kevin Marenco
    Lesley Koenig
    Leslie Toth
    Linda LaRose
    Lisa Benest
    Liz Ferris
    Lorraine Clarke
    Margie Sweetland
    Maria Beekmans
    Marino Mariani
    Mary Quinn
    Maurizio V Serafini
    Maxine Joy Hansen
    Michael Bredeweg
    Mike Toth
    Mireille Destang
    Paul A Smith
    Peter Glickman
    Ramsay Sawtelle
    Rob Wilbur
    Roberta Tibbles
    Roger Van Loocke
    Rustem Idiyatullin
    Salvo Pappalardo
    Scott Rhoads
    Sergey Krotor
    Sheryl Schaffner
    Shirley Corriveau
    Stan Gabelrin
    Stefania Gaillard
    Sue Birkenshaw
    Susan Wehner
    Susy Boni-Sutter
    Tatiana Leskova
    Tere Villarreal
    Tom Cummins
    Vladimir Schedrin
    Walter Reinhardt
    Wilfried Schaefer
    Yulia Delbachuk

    SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 6 ]

    David Aitken
    Gabriella Giacomazzi
    Margie Stettler
    Rob Wilbur
    Virgilio Castellano
    Vreni Schoenenberger

    SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART 2 [ 4 ]

    Dave Aitken
    Don Burgett
    Jane Burgett
    Vreni Schoenenberger

    NEW OT VII SOLO NOTs COMPLETION [ 88 ]

    Afroditi Aggelakou
    Alan Weidlich
    Anita Van Hill
    Anja Preuss
    Anne Cigainero
    Arte Maren
    Berna Vandelanotte
    Beth Ludwig
    Bill Skutta
    Britta Bang
    Cara LaRose
    Cheryl D’Arezzo
    Christine Nobbe
    Chris Palmer
    Daniel Bryenton
    David Bogema
    David Gentilin
    Dawn Green
    Dot Harvey
    Doug Cauthen
    Ed Marsh
    Else-Marie Ditlevsen
    Elvio Zanoni
    Franco Losa
    Gabi Klindworth
    Gail Carruba
    Gail Derosia
    Giancarlo Mazzola
    Giuseppe Pasin
    Glenn Swenson
    H. James Norman
    Hanne Fries
    Hans Lanik
    Hilde Vernimmen
    Howard D. Becker
    Irma Berrera
    Jean Brase
    Jeff F. Lee
    Jens Fredriksen
    Jim McCoy
    Jo Ann Madigan
    Joelle Mervelay
    John Quigley
    Joyce Gaines
    Juan D. Villareal
    Karin Strand-Holm
    Karla Bartholomew
    Kifumi Keppler
    Klaudia Bulawa
    Lambros Malamas
    Lisa Gallagher
    Loris Zoppelletto
    Luisa Orlandini
    Maggie Brown
    Mark E. Hanses
    Marline Bullet
    Minoru Motokawa
    Mirco Ceccheto
    Modesto Rodriguez
    Nancy Weilgart
    Neil Fraser
    Pat Chadwell
    Pauline Zani
    Peggy Seiwert
    Philippe Cannone
    Rick Hull
    Robert E. Jenkins
    Robert O’Brien
    Rosaria Paese
    Rosella Rossi
    Rosie Freihoff- Paine
    Rouvierre Humphries
    Rudi C. Loehwing
    Sabine Mayer
    Sandra Duo
    Sandra Rostig
    Sarah Russo
    Scott Mazzarella
    Stefano Grifante
    Theresa Dempsey
    Tiziana Colombo
    Uta Bucerius
    Uwe Duden
    Viktor Szalay
    Wayne L. Weaver
    Will Boeger
    Wolf Mayer
    Yvonne Schick

    L11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 97 ]

    Alzbeta Kapustova
    Antonello Cavalieri
    April Pool
    Aubrey Fink
    Balazs Szabo
    Barbara Indermaur
    Ben Atwood
    Bill Parrigin
    Bill Zheng
    Bradlee Spence
    Brian Culkin
    Carol Lane
    Chris Menkhaus
    Chris Reulman
    Chris Wadhams
    Claire Chiou
    Claire Mason
    Connie Michel
    Cyndy Nelson
    Daryl Sorrentini
    Dean Glosup
    Deborah Smudde
    Dominic A. Lembo
    Dora Jepsen
    Dustin Kicinski
    Edy Ender
    Elena Pavone
    Ellen Turnbull
    Fulvio Colleoni
    Gail Stout
    Gerri Petruolo
    Gian Mario Villa
    Glen Swenson
    Herman Vernimmen
    Hugh Gaugler
    Irina Mappin
    Isabelle Jodoin
    Janos Sztruhar
    Jason Baker
    Jay Anderson
    Jean Henslee
    Jeff Cantley
    Jerri Simpson
    Jill Bromund
    John E Ryan
    John Hillman
    John Mappin
    Jolene M. Cohoon
    June Camacho
    Karen A. Russell
    Karyn Tweeten
    Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
    Kathleen R. Demosthenes
    Kelly Mehlhaff
    Laura Marcucci
    Laura Zaspel
    Laurent Vallee
    Liam Lahart
    Ling Yuan
    Lyndon Arthurson
    Marian Kapusta
    Mark Caplan
    Mark H. West
    Mary McCrink
    Maurizio Botti
    Merril K. Rowe
    Michael Douglas Graves
    Michael Pelkmann
    Monica Lorenzini
    Monika M. Kudla
    Morris Snow
    Morten Hove
    Niko Papaheraklis
    Ofra Bahat
    Orita Yafe
    Raymond Fong
    Rex Gibson
    Richard Lewis
    Richard Poulo
    Richard Vertel
    Rick Boerma
    Robert Boulanger
    Roberto Arriaga
    Rocio Valencia
    Rosemarie Reiss-Kiontke
    Rushi Trivedi
    Ruth Morgan
    Samantha Pizzolato
    Saralinda McCrink
    Simona De Pedrini
    Thierry Savio
    Vadim Malchikov
    Valeria Rameckers
    Valeriy Grazhdankin
    Vineet Sidhu
    Winsome A. Henry-Ward
    Zsolt Tamas

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 52 ]

    Alessandro Elia
    Andy Mikheev
    Angelo Civera
    Ann V. Hurst
    Antonio L. Diaz
    Ashleigh Alley
    Aydogan Polat
    Beat Niederberger
    Benedetto Lombardo
    Brian Culkin
    Catherine Douady
    Chel Stith
    Chris Kerezsi
    Claire Chiou
    Corinne Haff
    Dana L. Ulan
    Daryl Sorrentini
    Emily Gibson
    Evelyne Niederberger
    Francesca Pala
    George A. Stermer Jr
    Gregory Makowski
    Isabelle Monod
    Iseult Healy
    Jack Barke
    Jason Baker
    Jerri Simpson
    Jim Bridgeforth
    John Mappin
    Jolene M. Cohoon
    Karen A. Russell
    Kathleen R. Demosthenes
    Kelly Mehlhaff
    Laura Marcucci
    Laurent Vallee
    Liam Lahart
    Lin Brewster
    Marina Simon
    Maurizio Botti
    Mike Abghari
    Miranda Jade Turbin
    Mori Shaw
    Myron Hoertling
    Paolo Catena
    Ramiro Clavel Ruiz
    Roberto Arriaga
    Seyfi Cengiz
    Susan Hatfield
    Thierry Savio
    Tom Houston
    Valeria Rameckers
    Xaver Egginger

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 41 ]

    Beat Niederberger
    Benedetto Lombardo
    Bill Zheng
    Brian Culkin
    Chad Cohoon
    Chris Kerezsi
    Claire Chiou
    Corinne Haff
    Daryl Sorrentini
    Emily Gibson
    Evelyne Niederberger
    Francesca Pala
    George A. Stermer, Jr.
    Gregory Makowski
    Iseult Healy
    Jack Barke
    Jason Baker
    Jerri Simpson
    Jim Bridgeforth
    John Mappin
    Jolene M. Cohoon
    Kathleen R. Demosthenes
    Laura Marcucci
    Laurent Vallee
    Lin Brewster
    Luciana Bonomo
    Maurizio Botti
    Mike Abghari
    Miranda Jade Turbin
    Monika Lidl
    Mori Shaw
    Ofra Bahat
    Paolo Catena
    Ramiro Clavel Ruiz
    Robert N. Holmes
    Seyfi Cengiz
    Susan Hatfield
    Thierry Savio
    Tom Houston
    Valeria Rameckers
    Xaver Egginger

    CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Deb Harrington
    Sunny Ko

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 39 ]

    Dana Moraru
    Daniel Beguinot
    Deloris Johnson
    Hrishikesh Patil
    Inna Matveeva
    Jacky Lee
    Jodi Weissenberg
    Joe Sierro
    John Favaro
    Julie A. Sevenich
    Katerina Hraska
    Letizia Ferrari
    Mary R. Kahrs
    Mattis Baumann
    Melodee Thomson
    Nicola Cesare Marchetti
    Rita Palloni
    Shirley Herrera
    Tina Lin
    Zoe Zakay
    Caly Benvenutto
    Christy Farris
    Cristiano Sarigu
    Dennis T. Gilley
    Gabriel Sadeh
    Giorgio Maulu
    Ivonne Pontius
    Jackie Ziff
    Jennie Dailey
    Joanna Liang
    Ken W. Warren
    Kirn Sparks
    Ko Da Wen
    Laura Fratucelli
    Nagina Bekova
    Peter Neilson
    Rose Huang
    Shawn McIsaac
    Susan Krogh

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 31 ]

    Mattis Baumann
    Ada Cadamuro
    Ben Ochart
    Caly Benvenutto
    Cristiano Sarigu
    Cydney Robinson
    Debbie Stingley
    Gabriel Sadeh
    Giovanni Farina
    Ian Welles
    Inna Matveeva
    Jay Anderson
    Jeffery E. Hammonds
    Jennifer Lindsay
    Joanna Liang
    Joe Sierro
    John Mappin
    John Stivey
    Kathy Welch
    Laura Fratucelli
    Letizia Cavalieri D’Oro
    Letizia Ferrari
    Marcus Coloma
    Maria Padilla
    Mark E. Hanses
    Matteo D’Agnelli
    Penny Fleming
    Rose Huang
    Shawn McIsaac
    Sylvan Lionni
    Valerio Maspero

    EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 5 ]

    Claire Mason
    Giovanni Farina
    Jeffrey M. Blumberg
    John Brinkley
    Victoria Porras
  2. Jeff Jacobsen Member

    Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    I'm kind of impressed that they still have this many clients. No new OT VIII's though?
  3. pooks Member

    Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    OT VIII's are listed in the Freewinds Magazine
  4. Ann O'Nymous Member

  5. marlysfan Member

    Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Wrong thread...my bad. 2:)
  6. pooks Member

    Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 205 [circa August 2009 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 205

    Source 205 [ circa August 2009 ]


    Quick Stats:
    1009 completions
    735 individuals
    91 different services

    LIFE REPAIR [ 7 ]

    Vickie Scott
    Alberto Plaza
    Angela Kuo
    Debra Dresden
    Kristina Nasolenko
    Li-Ching Huang
    Michal Bucko

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

    Adrienne Goodman
    Aleena Gibson
    Dale Terndrup
    Rebecca Smith
    Rodgers Sibanda
    Thomas Coates
    Yulia Debalchuk

    OBJECTIVES [ 8 ]

    Ariel Emrani
    Brittany Wadhams
    Bucko Michal
    Federica Audiberti
    Hayley Swanson
    Jessica Mendez
    Noor Shawkat
    Sylwia Herbst

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

    Adrian Hoegg
    Chad Hodge
    Hayley Swanson
    Michal Bucko
    Micole Parker
    Nathan Ukishima
    Rafael Carmiol

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

    Aurelien Beaujeon
    Cecilia Jasso
    Claire V. Wagner
    Irina Mappin
    Makoto Noguchi
    Michal Bucko
    Noor Shawkat

    STRAIGHTWIRE [ 10 ]

    Alexander Hunter Yee
    Clarie V. Wagner
    Delia Reinhard
    Ferenc Radics
    Gillian Jackson
    Irina Mappin
    Noor Shawkat
    Peter Pham
    Shane Imburgia
    Venera Kudrenok

    GRADE 0 [ 7 ]

    Claire V. Wagner
    Elan Scholz
    Mara Barbagini
    Noor Shawkat
    Peter Pham
    Shane Imburgia
    Terry Meyers

    GRADE I [ 3 ]

    Alex Alvarez
    Dustin Kicinski
    Noor Shawkat

    GRADE II [ 6 ]

    Daryl Sorrentini
    Gerard Clerkin
    Jessica Feher
    Laurien Emrani
    Noor Shawkat
    Robin Lonscak

    GRADE III [ 5 ]

    Chris Kerezsi
    Daryl Sorrentini
    Laurien Emrani
    Peggy Smith
    Rosalinda Alva

    GRADE IV [ 9 ]

    Andrey Mikheev
    Anna Hill
    Chris Kerezsi
    Chris Wadhams
    Jacinthe Daigle
    Leonor Suriol
    Saiyo Shaw
    Sarah Clouden
    Tzu Ying Ma

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 16 ]

    Artin Barzgar
    Ashleigh Alley
    Brian Sigal
    Claudia Fernandez Daniloff
    Diti Yankilevich
    Eleonora De Biaggi
    Eric Brackett
    Frida Farkas
    Gary Borden
    Gary M. Camp
    Gregory D. Warr
    Maurizio Sasso
    Oxana Shirokikh
    Phil Harrison
    Sherri Kay Wahl
    Xaver Egginger

    GRADE V POWER [ 30 ]

    Adriano Cetola
    Artin Barzgar
    Ashleigh Alley
    Bill Petro
    Courtney Mann
    David Petti
    Deborah Emerick
    Debra Redalia
    Diti Yankilevich
    Eleonora De Biaggi
    Gaby Marion Moller
    Gary M. Camp
    Gianni Longo
    Gregory D. Warr
    Inge Geib
    Jens Moller
    Jose Dominguez
    Michael Jenne
    Michael Jenne
    Michele Cormier
    Michele Kenny
    Aleksandr Yampolskiy
    3xana Shirokikh
    Pamela Hunt
    Paolo Colleoni
    Rosy Aracri
    Sherri Kay Wahl
    Tom Houston
    Xaver Egginger
    Yukiko Ishimura

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS [ 28 ]

    Adriano Cetola
    Artin Barzgar
    Bill Petro
    Danilo Medici
    David Petti
    Deborah Emerick
    Diti Yankilevich
    Elena Shelpyakova
    Eleonora De Biaggi
    Franz Rampelmann
    Gaby Marion Moller
    Gary M. Camp
    Gianni Longo
    Gregory D. Warr
    Inge Geib
    Jeffrey Ricketts
    Jens Moller
    Josef Rehm
    Michele Cormier
    Michele Kenny
    Oleksandr Yampolskiy
    Oxana Shirokikh
    Pamela Hunt
    Rosy Aracri
    Sherri Kay Wahl
    Tom Houston
    Xaver Egginger
    Yukiko Ishimura

    GRADE VI R6EW [ 4 ]

    Cheryl A. Caputo
    Gavriil Sigalos
    Jenny Goldman
    Yves Blanc

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 26 ]

    A.D. Maddox
    Ainash DiSanti
    Alan Henley
    Ali Shawkat
    Andres Lopez Forero
    Boud van Rompay
    Brian Burford
    Clyde Andrews
    Courtney Mann
    Emily Gibson
    Gavriil Sigalos
    John F. Andrews
    Kaori Mitani
    Liliana Martinez
    Michelle Gould
    Monica Lorenzini
    Monica Vigliotti
    Natalia Dushina
    Roberto Solis
    Rose James
    Sandra Poveda Ort
    Tamas Szilosi
    Valeriy Grazhdankin
    Vered Barram
    Vicki Gill
    Zhanna Bethke

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 24 ]

    A.D. Maddox
    Ainash Di Santi
    Alan Henley
    Ali Shawkat
    Andres Lopez Forero
    Boud van Rompay
    Brian Burford
    Clyde Andrews
    Emily Gibson
    Gavriil Sigalos
    Jenny Goldman
    John F. Andrews
    Kaori Mitani
    Lee Shewmaker
    Liliane Martinez
    Michelle Gould
    Natalia Dushina
    Roberto Solis
    Rose James
    Sandra Poveda Ortiz
    Valeriy Grazhdandin
    Vered Barram
    Vicki Gill
    Zika Zharmykhamed

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 11 ]

    Andre Terblanche
    Angela Geoffe
    Daniel Asse Tawil
    Daniela Rodegherc
    Ekaterina Vrubel
    Jairo Andres Guzman
    Josselyn Boudett
    Loredana Passoni
    Michal Shichrur
    Miranda Jade Turbin
    Ornella Balloni

    SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 1 ]

    Christian Galea

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 9 ]

    Damaris Daza
    Elena Misyulya
    Frederico Saldarriaga
    Igor Shirokikh
    Laura Partnoyute
    Lori Verneuille
    Marcella Coccanari
    Oxana Shirokikh
    Ted Shelly

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 12 ]

    Catalina Banchero
    Cia Hall
    Demaris Daza
    Ekaterina Vrubel
    J. Barchi
    Jenny Goldman
    Josselyn Boudett
    Martina Baggio
    Michael Sheynin
    Miranda Jade Turbin
    Yuen Li
    Yves Blanc

    OT ELIGIBILITY [ 8 ]

    Catalina Banchero
    Damaris Daza
    Gavriil Sigalos
    Kevin Marenco
    Liz Coppoli
    Martina Baggio
    Sabrina Scurto
    Wendy Field

    NEW OT I [ 12 ]

    Catalina Banchero
    Clyde Andrews
    Isabelle Moulin
    Jiten Master Kevin Marenco
    Lee Shewmaker
    Liz Coppoli
    Martina Baggio
    Maurizio V. Serafini
    Patricia Ramirez
    Roberto Solis
    Sabrina Scurto
    Wendy Field

    OT II [ 13 ]

    Anna Carrara
    Clyde Andrews
    Isabelle Moulin
    Jiten Master
    Katiuscia Vecchi
    Kevin Marenco
    Kirn Rubens
    Lee Shewmaker
    Maurizio V. Serafini
    Roberto Solis
    Todd Kugler
    Vasanti Master
    Wendy Field

    OT III [ 12 ]

    Angelo Civera
    Anna Carrara
    Isabelle Moulin
    Josiane Michaux
    Julianne Boudreaux
    Lee Shewmaker
    Maurizio V. Serafini
    Michela Schneider
    Peggy Oppenheim
    Fabos Roberto Solis
    Todd Kugler
    Vasanti J. Master

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 15 ]

    Angelo Civera
    Anna Carrara
    Chad Carleston
    Gema Fenech
    Guillermo Palacios
    John P. DeSilva. Jr.
    Josiane Michaux
    Katinscia Vecchi
    Lee Shewmaker
    Maurizio V. Serafini
    Nina Hraska
    Peggy Oppenheim Fabos
    Sue Hutchings
    Todd Kugler
    Vladimir Hrasky

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTs [ 21 ]

    Angelo Mongiovi
    Anna Carrara
    Anne-Sylvie Monnier
    Chiara Locatelli
    Gema Fenech
    Gionatan Lorenzini
    Ingrid Eccles
    James D. Wood
    Josiane Michaux
    Kate Draznin
    Katiuscia Vecchi
    Keith Schare
    Lara Tironi
    Maria Elena Valle
    Mary Stephen
    Nina Hraska
    Roxanne Goulston
    Salvatore Catania
    Toni C. Ingallina
    Vic Robertson
    Vladimir Hrasky

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 43 ]

    Amandah Reyne
    Amy Milliard
    Angie Chacon
    Aygul Valieva
    Barbel Steinriede
    Bert Haglund
    Chantal Valtin
    Chiara Locatelli
    Christine Francois
    Ciara MacMahon
    Cindy Bamforth
    Dario Pandolfi
    David Jensen
    Elide Nardo
    Eugenia Teryukova
    Eva Kiraly
    Han-Lien Lin
    Ilona Calparsoro
    Jean Lin
    Jozsef Ferencz
    Kay Bridgman
    Kay Elstner-Bailey
    Ken Tsuboi
    Kurt Belshaw
    Lara Tironi
    Lino Simeoni
    Lisa Ann Cummins
    Louis J. Feldman
    Maria Elena Valle
    Maria Grazia Di Carlo
    Marisa Fazi
    Michel Queyrou
    Nadia Aberton
    Patti Bassinger
    Paulette Layton
    Raffaele Solda
    Randal S. Ferman
    Sachiko Kato
    Salvatore Catania
    Stephanie Croman
    Sue R. Harrison
    Teresa Tinoco
    Wang Yun-Ting

    SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 4 ]

    Diane Froese
    Don Burgett
    Jane Burgett
    Jerry Carll

    SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART 2 [ 2 ]

    Dick Dimock
    T.L. Rosenkranz

    NEW OT VII SOLO NOTs COMPLETION [ 51 ]

    Agnes Barton
    Ali Catt
    Alison Osborn
    Allison Boles
    Amelia Richard
    Amy Devoe
    Aris Morfopoulos
    Bernadette Glenski
    Betsy Cramb
    Bonnie O'Malley
    Brian Duimovich
    Carmela Pala
    Cathilea Robinett
    Cheryl Schwalbe
    Colette Atzel
    Colleen Weinstein
    Daisy Lee
    Dave Bromwell
    David Swanson
    Debbie Indursky
    Ed Russo
    Fay Pollard
    Giuseppe Brenicci
    Jackie Handlin
    Karilyn Youngman
    Kathy Marsh
    Kerry Fuller
    Lee Cambigue
    Lynette McNeil
    Manfred Keym
    Maria Elminger-Marxer
    Maria Merlo
    Maria Robb
    Maria Zisoglou
    Mark Barbee
    Markus Vogel
    Mary Elizabeth Glosup
    Marzia Nava
    Mildred Moscona
    Mogens Troelsen
    Moira Terese Dolan
    Nadege Guisti
    Nancy Cameron
    Pam Blehert
    Philippe Feijoo
    Rob Crosley
    Solveig Vandenberg
    Soren Rode
    Sorensen Star Hillman
    Tamara Dahill
    Yuval Ivankowski

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 58 ]

    Adriano Cetola
    Alessandra Moretti
    Alessandro Arcuri
    Alessandro Elia
    Alethiea C. Taylor
    Andrey Mikheev
    Angel Civera
    Ashleigh Alley
    Benedetto Lombardo
    Bill Hoefer
    Blaine Stimac
    Bob Desimone
    Bob Desimone
    Chris Kerezsi
    Christine Ziegler
    Dimitri Gavrin
    Doug Daniloff
    Emily Gibson
    Eric Brackett
    Francesca Pala
    Frank Gerendasy
    Gary Borden
    Hailley Arezzini
    Henry W. Schroeder
    Inge Geib
    Jane Dodson
    Jeannie Deva
    Jeff Zola
    Jeffrey Catton
    Jerry Marshall
    Jim Bridgeforth
    John Mulrooney
    John Willis
    Jose Dominguez
    Josef Rehm
    Karim Steward
    Kirk Burness
    Krisztian Harmath
    Leonor Suriol
    Levente Sajt
    Maggi Hirst
    Marc Alain
    Marilyn Totten
    Marita Ott
    Meg Murphy
    Michele Fiera
    Mikhail Levdanski
    Natasha Korotchenko
    Niels Christensen
    Oleksandr Yampolskiy
    Pem Wall
    Phil Harrison
    Roman Rubin
    Ronald Barnes
    Saiyo Shaw
    Sarah Ehrlich
    Susan Graham
    Susan Miranda

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 35 ]

    Alessandro Arcuri
    Ali Shawkat
    Allan Agopian
    Anat Ezra
    Antonio Colombo
    Ben Lawrence
    Betsie Ziegler
    Brian Daellenbach
    Cynthia Morgan
    Daniel Trevor
    Eric Brackett
    Eugenic Garza
    Frank Haagensen
    Gary Borden
    Gigi Johansson
    Glen R. Burford
    Jacinthe Daigle
    Jacqueline Mingard
    Jeff Hahn
    Jeff Penso
    Jennifer Stermer
    Larry Leong
    Leonor Suriol
    Luciana Bonomo
    Maggi Hirst
    Marilyn Totten
    Marita Ott
    Megan Fleischl
    Oleksandr Yampolskiy
    Pem Wall
    Pomm Hepner
    Ronald Barnes
    Saiyo Shaw
    Sarah Ehrlich
    Stefano Garau

    L 12s FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 35 ]

    Alessandro Arcuri
    Amnon Bash
    Antonio Colombo
    Ben Lawrence
    Betsie Ziegler
    Bonita Wilson
    Brian Daellenbach
    Carolina Lombardo
    Cynthia Morgan
    Eric Brackett
    Eugenic Garza
    Frank Haagensen
    Gigi Johansson
    Glen R. Burford
    Jacinthe Daigle
    Jacqueline Mingard
    Jeff Hahn
    Jeff Penso
    Joe Taffe
    John Allender
    Larry Leong
    Lauren Dohring
    Maggi Hirst
    Marilyn Totten
    Megan Fleischl
    Nancy Alperin-Regni
    Oleksandr Yampolskiy
    Paula Pikul
    Pem Wall
    Pomm Hepner
    Ronald Barnes
    Saiyo Shaw
    Sarah Ehrlich
    Stefano Garau
    Susan Harrison

    CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

    Hiro Suganuma
    Ken Jones
    Marcella Coccanari

    DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 16 ]

    Jan Carl
    Andrea DOAgostini
    Angela-Kuo Li-Yu
    Cindy Bird
    Claire Mason
    Debbie Stingley
    Elena Frolina
    Ellyn Wheeler
    Erica Howard
    Erika Ceruti
    Hiro Suganuma
    James Fakler
    Jasmine Wang
    Jenny Chen
    Linda Lin
    Maira Shornaeva

    Man Ping Lu [ 9 ]

    Maria Elena Rosquete
    Nicole Landry
    Peter M. Jacobs
    Ron Suarez
    Shu Chuan Yu
    Sleven Rucci-Airo
    Stacy Rukeyser
    Tamara Bonafede
    Yevgeny Zharkin

    FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Jared Roscoe
    Mike Dolbaczuk

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 30 ]

    Alexander Proyer
    Angela Kuo
    Bryan Hu
    Christian Peritore
    Cindy Bird
    Claire Mason
    Craig Ferreira
    Daryl Mitruska
    Debbie Stingley
    Don Wayne
    Elena Frolina
    Erika Ceruti
    Henry W. Schroeder
    Hulya Widmann
    Imie Belanger
    Jens Moller
    John Wesley Davis
    Jonna Palmer
    Jose Alvarez
    Ke-Cheng Ma
    Lauren Hsu
    Li-Ching Huang
    Maggie Crook
    Maira Shornaeva
    Marcia Perkins
    Marco Benvenuto
    Margaret Dolan
    Mike Dawson
    Ming-Chu Ko
    Natalia Dushina

    Ned McCrink [ 18 ]

    Nicole Thorne
    Queen Cheng
    Ralf Haug
    Rinat Goldran
    Robert Furgerson
    Robert Palmer
    Ron Suarez
    Rosalinda Alva Rosano
    Rudolf Frederick Schimon
    Sheila Zimmermann
    Shu Chuan Yu
    Sigrid Burket
    Stephen Perry
    Tamara Singer
    Tony Sherriff
    Tony Taouk
    Valeriy Grazhdank
    Victoria Summer

    KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Barbara Russell

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 22 ]

    A.D. Maddox
    Alexander Proyer
    Caralyn Percy
    Claire Mason
    Don Wayne
    Eleonora De Biaggi
    Erika Ceruti
    Fred King
    John F. Andrews
    June Hutchins
    Ke-Cheng Ma
    Lyn Miller
    Maira Shornaeva
    Margaret Dolan
    Marsha LaPine
    Mike Dawson
    Pamela Holl Hunt
    Ralf Hang
    Richard Harris
    Richard Springstead
    Tamara Singer
    Victoria Summer

    EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 4 ]

    Barbara Russell
    Farbizio Lello
    Ilya Cheburaev
    James Fakler

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 93 ]

    Ahuda German
    Andrea Nodari
    Anne Strickland
    Anne-Sylvie Monnier
    Annette Dupuis
    Anton Gfrerer
    Antonio Palmarini
    Arno Puedisser
    Barbara Bonini
    Barbara Schneider
    Beatrix Gebhardt-Seele
    Bertha Salas
    Betsy Cramb
    Bill Eickhoff
    Bob Hogan
    Caralyn Percy
    Carol Krieger
    Carolynn Shomo
    Chel Stith
    Christina Chauvin
    Connie Michel
    Deborah Radstrom
    Derek Roquet Phillip
    Dorothea Eicker
    Elena Misyulya
    Ellie Bolger
    Evan Malm
    Federico Saldarriaga
    Fritz Spohn
    Gabriele Luoni
    Gabrielle Arnold-Donze
    Gary M. Camp
    Gary W Smith
    Gay Ludlow
    George Goodrich
    Gianfranco Angaloni
    Gina P. Lovick
    Greg Lindholm
    Hedy Oliver
    Housi Knecht
    Igor Shirokikh
    Iris Riley
    Isabelle Delesalle
    Jack S. Broad
    Jairo Andres Guzman
    Jan Labes
    Jean-Louis Duret
    Jeff S. Schaffner
    John Sewell
    June Hutchins
    Lara Tironi
    Lars Bjerre
    Laura Partnoyute
    Lesley Koenig
    Linda Dinges
    Linda Moss
    Lisa Anderson
    Luciano Pietrobuoni
    Lynn Ferry
    Marcella Coccanari
    Margarita Islas
    Margot Tranchon
    Maria Elena Valle
    Marino Mariani
    Marlene Glickman
    Marti Marshall
    Mary Gaiman
    Mary Lee South
    Michael Pinkus
    Mireille Ksentine
    Nancy H. Olson
    Nancy Miller
    Natalia Dushina
    R. Timothy Kuchar
    Rhona Shekter
    Rob Wilbur
    Roberto Occhipinti
    Sally Culloden
    Sean Wise
    Sherri Cunningham
    Sherry Dewane
    Solveig Vandenberg
    Steve Brubaker
    Sue Cole
    Susi Wirth
    Szilvia Voros
    Tom Jensen
    Trudy Shea
    Vittorio Bellamba
    Vladimir Schedrin
    Willard Michlin
    Yi Ling Peng
    Yuval Ivankovski

    THERAPEUTIC TRs COURSE [ 3 ]

    Alberta Plaza
    Emilio M. Turquie
    Gabriela Sanchez

    METHOD ONE AUDITING [ 19 ]

    Aaron Kyro
    Aaron Meekcoms
    Adria Hoegg
    Andres Lopez Forero
    Angela Geoffe
    Brace Kiraly
    Chris Harris
    Daniel Cockerill
    Diane Walker
    Ethan Suplee
    Kyla Nichole Rogers
    Michael Jenne
    Mireille Morissette
    Nadia Elias
    Naiara Gutierrez
    Natalja Sidej
    Para Watkins
    Silvia Valadez
    Tanya Champoux

    STUDENT HAT STUDY COURSE [ 14 ]

    Amanda Lovejoy
    Brie Marashlian
    Cha Mosley
    Dorika Wagner
    Fabiana Pinna
    Federica Audiberti
    Jennifer de Benedictis
    Nick Giordano
    Pamela Watkins
    Robert Thomka
    Sailymar Eslava Irlgoyen
    Victoria Summer
    Wensay McComb
    Yudith Thorbjornssor

    METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 6 ]

    Ana Ocana
    Danielle Embry
    Elizabeth Guzman
    Emily Green
    Matthew Lucas
    Tanya Champoux

    NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 18 ]

    Ari Agami Romano
    Arielle Valinsky
    Carlos H. Lopez
    Cassidy Thompson
    David Suggs
    Denis Zhelvatykh
    Elan Barram
    Irina Staritsina
    Jeannie Schwann
    Kelly Ann Karchnak
    Meg Wyly
    Nicholas Tabor
    Renee Bessone
    Ruth Martin
    Tabbitha Rai
    Tianna Durr
    Vincent Rye
    Viviana Pineda

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOCTR COURSE [ 22 ]

    Andreas Bjorklund
    Arielle Valinsky
    Dustin Watkins
    Edson Jeff
    Ekateria Voloshina
    Georgette Braadt
    Irina Staritsina
    Jeannie Schwann
    Jennifer Terk
    Kelly Ann Karchnak
    Kyle Macklam
    Meg Wyly
    Ramon Garcia
    Ruth Martin
    Sally Delano
    Sara Penichon
    Siana Lynne Shapiro
    Sibilla Manitta
    Tabbitha Rai
    Tianna Durr
    Veronica Del Ben
    Vincent Rye

    FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 18 ]

    Adriana Velasco
    Cassidy Thompson
    David Nessen
    David Suggs
    Florence Lo
    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Jesper Laursen
    Jorge Monroy
    Jose A. Pacheco
    Kelly McCloskey
    Manuel Cocozza
    Nicholas Tabor
    Ray Behm
    Sam Arjes
    Shu-Chuan Huang
    Tina Ritchie
    Veronica Del Ben
    Vivien Papp

    ACADEMY LEVEL O [ 14 ]

    Aaron Kyro
    Aaron Passmore
    Ana Ocana
    Danielle Embry
    Helen Songer
    Lisa J.H. Spec
    Mike Boundy
    Petra Wagner
    Ronnette Larson
    Scott Suggs
    Tanya Champoux
    Vaski Pizhevsld
    Yannis Talbi
    Zac Bautista

    ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 9 ]

    Adrian Hoegg
    Altynay Darmentayeva
    Belinda Lidl
    Chris Harris
    Cynthia Pateropoulos
    Joe Foshee
    Mike Draschke
    Natalja Sidej
    Zac Bautista

    ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 8 ]

    Aaron Kyro
    Adrian Hoegg
    Claude Dacasin
    Gen Alan Milton
    Jennifer Conner
    Lucie Condole
    Mike Boundy
    Paul Feehily

    ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 8 ]

    Brett Barringer
    Carla Jesson
    James Barth
    Linda Kirk
    Olivia McDuff
    Orsolya Varadi
    Tara Eckhammer
    Terry Meyers

    ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 7 ]

    Aron Standish
    Gabriel Alvarado
    Moshe Salem
    Tara Ekhammer
    Brett Barringer
    Christopher Quail
    Tatiana Andriiashenko

    CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 14 ]

    Aziza Khamirova
    Carey Aristidou
    Carey Devlin-Drye
    Catherine Gagnon
    Elizabeth Dupre
    Fiona Williamson
    Juli Wunderer
    Lisa Meltzer
    Margrit Schote
    Nola Jane Hickey
    Shaun Hanekom
    Silvia Bertoli
    Sylvie Lebrun
    Tyler Bosserman

    CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Shana Sandell

    HUBBARD NED AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]

    Danielle Ambert
    Kristina Tams
    Lisa Meltzer
    Nola Jane Hickey
    Vincent Grognard

    CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

    David Garcia
    Jessica Bellmaine
    Marina Zhilova

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 7 ]

    Gaby Parent
    Jody Boulay
    John Nelson
    Mitch Gilbert
    Rubina Chaushian
    Silvia Bertoli
    Maria Carmen Robisco

    GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Jessica Bellmaine

    LEVEL A [ 3 ]

    Chiara Magni
    Lyssandra Hercus
    Mike Smith

    LEVEL B [ 8 ]

    Anne Bistorin
    Claes Ditlevsen
    Lyssandra Hercus
    Melinda Bennett
    Natalia Shemyakina
    Niki Nagy
    Rocio Chaves
    Zhanna Bethke

    LEVEL C [ 4 ]

    Chiara Magni
    Gayle Wordie-Snow
    Pedro Prado
    Zhanna Bethke

    LEVEL D [ 4 ]

    Agota Nemes
    Livia Magyar
    Melinda Bennett
    Natalia Shemyakina

    LEVEL F [ 1 ]

    Yasutoshi Shirai

    LEVEL H [ 1 ]

    May Tuan

    LEVEL I [ 1 ]

    Peter Brand

    LEVEL K [ 2 ]

    Daniel Cockerill
    Lauren Bradley

    LEVEL L [ 2 ]

    Marcus Dare
    Nicholas L. Fouke

    LEVEL M [ 3 ]

    Daniel Cockerill
    Kalli Tripp
    Nick Fouke

    LEVEL N [ 3 ]

    Daniel Cockerill
    Kalli Tripp
    Rebecca Lee

    LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]

    Allan Grout

    CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Ian Baker
    Katrin Ruckert

    CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Jevon Millan

    CLASS VII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Toshiko Sasaki

    HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]

    Cortney Kaiser
    Rafael Carmiol

    KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Joaquim Jimenez

    HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 ]

    Crystal Frost-Angius

    LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Joaquin Jimenez

    SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 7 ]

    Adam Fish
    Brett Barringer
    Dorthe S. Brandenborg
    Elizabeth Dupre
    Jennifer Lockley
    John Maxson
    Kristina Tams

    HUBBARD HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

    Hsiang-Mei Huang
    Marcus Dare
    Meng-Huang Chi
    Tyler Bosserman

    HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]

    Lori Jacoby

    HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]

    Anastasia Thoburn
    Andrew D. Coates
    Kate Kelly
    Simone Lipsitz
    Svetlana Matsitskaya
    Tatiana Karlina

    HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]

    Christy-Anne Bernard
    Kazuma Takeuchi

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]

    Anastasia Thoburn
    Andrew D. Coates
    Kate Kelly
    Simone Lipsitz
    Svetlana Matsitskaya
    Tatiana Karlina

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 6 ]

    Amanda Leyden
    Brenda Lemaire
    Ingrid Patti
    Manuel Cocozza
    Matt Probe
    Mercedes Baer

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Franco Guadagnoli

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 10 ]

    Andy Holmes
    Belinda Lidl
    Cevina Lovdahl
    Gabrielle Harper
    Nadia Elias
    Phyllis Law
    Rodney L. May
    Taryn Marissa Hooks
    Yannis Talbi
    Zac Bautista

    CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

    Antonella Freiria
    Enrico Freiria
    Yuriy Zhushko
  7. whoever Member

    Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Thanks, as always, Pooks.
  8. Anonymous Member

    Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    New OT-VIII is only delivered at FSSO (Freewinds)
  9. Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Grade 5 Power: Thaddeus Corea

    Any relation? Oh well, if it is, it isn't too surprising.
  10. whoever Member

    Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Son
  11. Anonymous Member

    Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    WTF kind of name is Thaddeus Corea? It's like the first name of a signer of the American Constitution crossed with the last name of some South American dictator. Scn sure hasn't helped Chick Corea name his kids. (Although WTF kind of name is Chick?)

    Also, this:
    Jose Alfredo Domingo -- Placido Domingo's son, I imagine.

    pooks (or anyone) I thought I noticed a higher than usual percentage of Asian last names. Don't know what to make of that, but it seemed like a change.
  12. pooks Member

    Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Placido Domingo Jr. is definitely on lines.

    I too noticed a higher percent of Asians and also of Eastern Europeans.
  13. pooks Member

    Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 207 [circa January

    2010 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 207

    Source 207 [ circa January 2010 ]


    Quick Stats:
    1198 completions
    755 individuals
    76 different services

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

    Roberta Sanfilippo
    Ildar Faizov
    Pedro Doria
    Chelsea Hoisington
    Maxim Berdnikov
    Ingrid Mayer
    Kristina Davy
    Harriette Kendler
    Sergey Davydov
    Antonin Hubacek
    Jamie Popa
    John Austin
    Sandra Read
    Chere Biddies

    OBJECTIVES [ 7 ]

    Crystal Frost
    Irina Khanina
    Ariel Yankilevich
    Natacha Serafini
    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Mike Hilly
    Nancy Schaefer

    TRs & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT [ 22 ]

    Ruaraidh Macleod
    Ricardo Demori
    Nancy Schaefer
    Monica Rebuffoni
    Ronald Moon
    Kevin Hogdahl
    Alberto Lutzu
    Jill Holden
    Marina Nazyrova
    Konky Sotomayor
    Crystal Frost
    Valentina Perugini
    Fallon Rakestraw
    Jorge Roberto
    Patty Thompson
    Linda Ciotti
    Carlo Ceruti
    Martina Zerbo
    Allan Agami Romano
    Daniel Dembinski
    Birzhan Zharmukhamed
    Natacha Serafini

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 11 ]

    Luciano Ciardiello
    Jason McKinnon
    Tabbitha Rai
    Paul Feehily
    Jose Pacheco
    Rose Notaro-James
    Randy Freeman
    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Joaquin-Rodrigo
    Jimenez Miranda
    Philip Kessel

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

    Alexander Tkachenko
    Allison Farah
    Barbie Bell
    Benjamin Johnson
    Brian Duimovich
    Christel O'Rourke
    Christopher Peterson
    Dmitriy Gavras
    Dmitry Pervushin
    Donatella Pederzini
    Gonzalo Vivanco
    Grigoriy Bogdanov
    Isaia Catalano
    Jana Uckelmann
    Jan Hale
    Jim Russell
    Joe Bertolucci
    Kari Peterson
    Kevin Jones
    Megan Creel
    Paola Bazzani
    Paul Staryak
    Rosemary Delderfield
    Sarah Perroud
    Simona Primieri
    Tim McClellan
    Tracye Bell
    Wayne Byrne
    Woody Woodmansey

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 30 ]

    Jeff Brown
    Bridgette Wechsler
    France Ducasse
    Mark Bassinger
    Laura Lopez Hernandez
    Erica Hall
    Nick Mudge
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Walter Worahnik
    Amie Saphire
    Jill Holden
    Darcia Merritt
    Chao Cheng Huang
    Nic Wozniak
    Darren Desepoli
    Carlo Ceruti
    Valentina Perugini
    Dianne Hilly
    Lisa Goosen
    Tracey Coleman
    Wayne Johnston
    Martin Maday
    Leif Lignell
    Martin Armsby
    Jorge Eduardo Plasencia
    Craig Clemence
    Christina Maisano
    Tony Stone
    Jui Chen Chiu'
    Emilio Kasapi

    GRADE O [ 44 ]

    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Daniel Robinson
    Walter Worahnik
    Andrea Cozza
    Mark Baritz
    James Gilberti
    Alden Smith
    Wayne Byrne
    Takuhiro Yamada
    Bikram Jeet Singh
    Denise Larsen
    Daniel Silva-Herzog
    Pedroza Antonio Vidili
    Ronald Moon
    Susan Macdonald
    Markus Ikonen
    Nic Wozniak
    Yvonne Brandt
    Mike Plumley
    Irina Khanina
    Sean Hunt
    Michael Delaware
    Dina Bauco
    Martin Armsby
    Jevon Millan
    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Roxy Hakimi
    Paulette Agami
    Venera Kudrenok
    Zhaniya Kurmanova
    Wayne Johnston
    Mark Bassinger
    France Ducasse
    Christina Maisano
    Drew Clement
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Sonja Radl
    Jill Holden
    Linda Yonan
    Amie Saphire
    Juan Auge
    Mauricio Lan Agami
    Andras Szollosy
    Nick Mudge

    GRADE I [ 47 ]

    Valentina Perugini
    Bikram Jeet Singh
    Andras Szollosy
    Mark Bassinger
    Daniele Pili
    Venera Kudrenok
    Paulette Agami
    Ethan Khalsa
    Mark Phillips
    Martin Maday
    Adriana Sidorchuk
    Denis Rioux
    Andre Cozza
    Sean Hunt
    Moises Agami
    Jill Holden
    Patricia Thompson
    Daniel Robinson
    Wayne Byrne
    Antonio Vidili
    Alberto Ramirez
    Denise Larsen
    Jevon Millan
    Vincent Van Den Berg
    Rick Ayotte
    Tony Stone
    Mara Barbagini
    Chiao Wei Tseng
    Ronald Moon
    Sonja Radl
    Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza
    Roxy Hakimi
    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Roland Fink
    Nick Mudge
    Thierry Roux
    France Ducasse
    Dianne Hilly
    Damien Simrit Khalsa
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Norman Arjonilla
    Diego Gonzalez
    Maudi Taufer
    Mauricio Lan Agami
    Amie Saphire
    Joe Alvarez
    Caly Benvenutto

    GRADE II [ 60 ]

    Ronald Moon
    Lisa Bell
    Rossine Kalach Fasja
    Denise Larsen
    Junko Kubota
    Wayne Byrne
    Diego Gonzalez
    Nathalie Manecchia
    Ross Kurth
    Mara Barbagini
    Rossin Agami
    Thierry Roux
    Laura Lopez Hernandez
    Mike Plumley
    Teresa Boettner
    Brennan Clouden
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Donald Garwood
    Martin Maday
    Joe Catello
    Jorge Roberto Plasencia
    Mladen Matula
    Hubert Mayr
    Jill Holden
    Alisa Ghiora
    Paulette Agami
    Bikram Jeet Singh
    Susan Macdonald
    France Ducasse
    Todd Staniszewski
    Louise Forscher
    Mary Mattran
    Robin Vallance
    Andrey Timoshenko
    Norman Arjonilla
    Daniel Robinson
    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Adriana Sidorchuk
    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Muriel Wadeley
    Nick Mudge
    Christina Maisano
    Tony Stone
    Lisa Goosen
    Irina Khanina
    Dianne Hilly
    Linda Yonan
    Carlo Ceruti
    Laura Colombo
    Ted Froyland
    Maudi Taufer
    Damien Simrit Khalsa
    Roxy Hakimi
    Patsy Lane
    Takuhiro Yamada
    Antonella Castagnino
    Mark Phillips
    Laurel Munz
    Vincent Grognard
    Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza

    GRADE III [ 123 ]

    Christina Maisano
    Fabio Borroni
    Marsha Knueven
    Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza
    Thierry Roux!
    Wayne Byrne
    Yulia Jenner
    Joe Catello
    Junko Kubota
    Donald Garwood
    Mladen Matula
    Edward. Di Martino
    Todd Staniszewski
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Rossine Kalach Fasja
    Sean Hunt
    Rob Rabin
    Nancy Walker
    Murie Wadeley
    Lisa Bell
    Denise Larsen
    Nathalie Manecchia
    Roxy Hakimi
    Connor Hillman
    Nattie Fong
    Paulette Agami
    Alisa Ghiora
    Rossin Agami
    Rosemary Roemer
    Ronald Moon
    Mark Bassinger
    Louise Forscher
    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Mario Borrilli
    Antonella Castagnino
    Matthew Judkin
    Dianne Hilly
    Linda Yonan
    Damien Simrit Khalsa
    Mary Mattran
    Bikram Jeet Singh
    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Patsy Lane
    Takuhiro Yamada
    Mark Baritz
    Mauricio Lan Agami
    Denis Rioux
    Daniel Robinson
    Mark Phillips
    Adriana Sidorchuk
    Chiao Wei Tseng
    Dave Clark
    Tony Stone
    Jorge Roberto Plasencia
    Susan Johnson
    Ted Froyland
    Carlo Ceruti
    Andrea Cozza
    France Ducasse
    Laura Colombo
    GRADED IV
    Linda Yonan
    Lisa Goosen
    Nathalie Manecchia
    Thierry Roux
    Sonja Radl
    Rossine Kalach Fasja
    Roxy Hakimi
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Alisa Ghiora
    Yulia Jenner
    Nattie Fong
    Valentina Perugini
    Mario Borrilli
    Chiao Wei Tseng
    Ethan Khalsa
    Andras Szollosy
    Jorge Eduardo Plasencia
    Tiphaine Geoffroy-Dominique
    Marsha Knueven
    Mauricio Lan Agami
    Venera Kudrenok
    Denis Rioux
    Adriana Sidorchuk
    Carlo Ceruti
    Susan Johnson
    Martin Maday
    Tony Stone
    Brennan Clouden
    Mark Baritz
    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Janine Braun
    Susan Macdonald
    Ronald Moon
    Dianne Hilly
    Mara Barbagini
    Nic Wozniak
    Mark Bassinger
    Muriel Wadeley
    Darren Shearer
    Mariel Hernandez Viera
    Lisa Bell
    Sarah Braun
    Sandra Simmons
    Belinda Young
    Sean Hunt
    John Rodriguez
    Edward Di Martino
    Elizabeth Gonzalez
    Nancy Walker
    Andrey Timoshenko
    Rob Trabin
    Emmanuel L. Francoeur
    Emily Baker
    David Zimmer
    Junko Kubota
    Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza
    Wayne Byrne
    Denise Larsen
    Jeanette Zimmer
    Joe Catello
    Donald Garwood
    Ross Kurth

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 17 ]

    Rolf Steimer
    Dave Hickey
    Eric Bengel
    Tatyana Malevanaya
    Franz Brandner
    Debra Mulik
    Eduardo Pradal
    Susan Carton
    Elizabeth Gonzalez Munoz
    Aquilino Di Filippo
    Diana Anglada
    Jeannine Boucheron
    Paul Stander
    Barbara Bartolon
    Maria De Santiago
    Scott Oechslin
    Richard Burnell

    EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]

    Marlene Bonifacio

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 18 ]

    Guiomar Ortiz
    Dave Hickey
    Aquilino Di Filippo
    Polly Malhotra
    Grace Wang
    Elizabeth Gonzalez
    Gustavo Carballo
    Edith Bernier
    Kanat Mynbaev
    Viktor Anfilatov
    Erika Jackson
    John Salas Sr.
    Ava Frick
    Barbara Berto
    Jean-Louis Gagnot
    Jose Enrique Velasquez Briceno
    Debra Mulik
    Massimo Manitta

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 20 ]

    Debra Mulik
    John Salas Sr.
    Tatyana Malevanaya
    Elena Tsishevskaya
    Kanat Mynbaev
    Elizabeth Gonzalez
    Marco Mayer
    Polly Malhotra
    Viktor Anfilatov
    Ava Frick
    Jose Enrique
    Velasquez Briceno
    Rolf Steimer
    Edith Bernier
    Susan Catton
    Gustavo Carballo Guevara
    Erika Jackson
    Aquilino Di Filippo
    Dave Hickey
    Barbara Berto

    GRADE VI R6EW [ 2 ]

    Layla Betes
    Wade Watkins

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 32 ]

    Paola Bazzani
    Daniel Lir
    Tatiana Nagibina
    Pasquale Mazzone
    Diana Savitskaya
    Christiane Carberry
    Eduardo Pradal
    Jean Chelin
    Jose Alfredo Domingo Hernandez
    Stella Schieroni
    Claude Remise
    Kristina Davydova
    Katerina Hraska
    Heiko Paul
    Jason Baker
    Kenneth Kramer
    Andrea Baggio
    Margie Beaton
    Andrea Del Guasta
    Michal Toftness
    Massimo Plebani
    Elfriede Zehren
    Ghislaine Genard De Castillo
    Erika Melrose
    Paul Stander
    Brittany Wadhams
    Mayuko Ikeda
    Karen Kaplan
    Amy Goldenberg
    Irving Sorrentini
    Nicole Kuo
    Gary Camp

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 36 ]

    Christiane Carberry
    Kristina Davydova
    Blayne Liparoto
    Claude Remise
    Tatiana Nagibina
    Pasquale Mazzone
    Andrew Noel
    Erika Melrose
    Frank Law
    Heiko Paul
    Jean Chelin
    Eduardo Pradal
    Gary Camp
    Paul Stander
    Andrea Del Guasta
    Brittany Wadhams
    Daniel Lir
    Arcady Gefen
    Nicol Kuo
    Tracye Bell
    Irving Sorrentini
    Jose Alfredo Domingo Hernandez
    Betty Lane
    Diana Savitskaya
    Paola Bazzani
    Beverly Victor
    Ghislaine Genard De Castillo
    Michal Toftness
    Carol Renna
    Aiman Zharmukhan
    Nicole Kuo
    Karen Kaplan
    Colleen May
    Tatiana Nagibina
    Amy Goldenberg
    Mayuko Ikeda

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 12 ]

    Letizia Ferrari
    James Bridgeforth
    Ettore Cattani
    Boud Van Rompay
    Eva Neikirk
    Paul Ziff
    Mario Parisi
    Maria Stella Duran Bayona
    Mike Holdsworth
    Paul Seymour
    Arabella Black
    Zilir Valeev

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 49 ]

    Vladislav Musatov
    Alla Musatova
    Nelly Rodriguez
    Ekaterina Alikova
    Gary Pariani
    Dirk Braun
    Spyro Morfopoulos
    David Ibershoff
    Armin Hensler
    Paul Ziff
    Andy Hovey
    George Wannop
    Lee Kessler
    Luca Ventura
    Edith Ruedisser
    Martin Kanstrup
    Betsy Roush
    Jim Groesbeck
    Eva Neikirk
    John Beachy
    Gale McMahon
    Terri Devlin Castillo
    Albert Megraw
    Lars Harl
    Jerry Ripp
    Rebecca Modica
    Nicole Crellin
    Elisabetta Tine
    Aleena Gibson
    Gion-Clau Camenisch
    Maria Stella Duran Bayona
    Gianpaolo Galantini
    Michele Cormier
    Ornella Radaelli
    Robin Albro
    Emilio Turquie Salame
    Asa Graaf
    Patricia Lycett
    Ron Savelo
    Anne Sylvie Monnier
    Kailash Kaushik
    Roddie Crouch
    Heloise Schmidt
    Chien-An Lai
    Veronique Feijoo
    Zonnie Bauer
    Caroline Richardson
    Gabriella Baroni
    Zilir Valeev

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 22 ]

    Heloise Schmidt
    Gabriela Sanchez
    Raymond Behm
    Kate Sweet
    Eleonore De Uthemann
    Ralf Haug
    Riccardo Santagostino
    Ettore Cattani
    Wade Watkins
    Sky Dayton
    Michele Cormier
    Alia Musatova
    Gonzalo Betes
    Leticia Cherem
    Nelly Rodriguez
    Mario Parisi
    John Beachy
    Louise Berthiaume
    Zilir Valeev
    Linda Archinal
    Rocio Gil Morales
    Gale McMahon

    OT ELIGIBILITY [ 11 ]

    Layla Betes
    Daniela Montalvo Rodeghero
    Kurt Paine
    Zilir Valeev
    Ettore Cattani
    Eleonore De Uthemann
    Heloise Schmidt
    Tomoko Kato
    Ralf Haug
    Amy Goldenberg
    Courtney Mann

    NEW OT I [ 10 ]

    Ralf Haug
    Courtney Mann
    Irving Sorrentini
    Bertha Salas
    Miranda Turbin
    Sabrina David
    Rocio Gil Morales
    Jeanne Decuypere
    Daniela Montalvo Rodeghero
    Mayuko Ikeda

    OT II [ 9 ]

    Courtney Mann
    Sabrina David
    Bertha Salas
    David Jantz
    Rocio Gil Morales
    Loredana Passoni
    Steven Archinal
    Miranda Turbin
    Kirk Burness

    OT III [ 13 ]

    Dragica Rozmarin
    John Sewell
    Patricia Fantilli
    Steven Archinal
    Fiorella Burchi
    David Jantz
    Kirk Burness
    Steven Palmer
    Maria Reyes de Trimmer
    Carolina Lombardo
    Diane Boone
    Sabrina David
    Peter Schultz

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 28 ]

    Monica Ferry
    Jim Frankel
    Steven Archinal
    Steven Palmer
    Carolina Lombardo
    Vicki McGlynn
    Uli Sommer
    Peter Shultz
    Chris Kight
    Joyce Wallace
    Diane Boone
    Wolfgang Baitz
    H. Joseph Sgroi
    David Jantz
    Richard Harris
    Lee Kessler
    Vladislav Musatov
    Eric Korb
    Suzanne Evans
    Maria Reyes de Trimmer
    Dick Hilly
    David Nessen
    Fiorella Burchi
    Joyce Gaines
    Dragica Rozmarin
    Berta Frias
    Angela Gioffre
    Thomas Ernst

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 19 ]

    Fiorella Burchi
    David Nessen
    William Newby
    Maria Reyes de Trimmer
    Piperno Robert Muirhead
    Doug Podoll
    Olivier Bourgain
    Laurent Manoeuvre
    Thomas Ernst
    Gimena Holstein
    Bob Divenuti
    Nicole Crellin
    Debbie Lewis
    Nancy Olson
    Ed Marshall
    Marlene Schiller
    Angela Gioffre
    Ekaterina Vrubel
    Gianpaolo Galantini

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 50 ]

    Spyro Morfopoulos
    Ezio Pesenti
    Chantal Goutelle
    Kevin Dickson
    Ekaterina Vrubel
    Jason Moore
    Irmgard Moerz
    Thomas Ernst
    Emmett Osborn
    Mario Tisi
    Olivier Bourgain
    Juergen Hollfelder
    Joaquin Sanchez
    Thea Ehmsen
    Yuen Li
    Vladimir Hrasky
    Nina Hraska
    Toni Tinkelman
    Beata Carlson
    Dennis Romeiser
    Maria Roosevelt
    Patty Lutton
    Larry Monroe
    Birgit Hollfelder-Lahm
    Liliana Mandescu
    Cheryl Caputo
    Celia Patrick
    Clara Mazzola
    Anna Zaucha
    Carlos Moldes
    Richard Wright
    Andy Ponnaz
    Kailash Kaushik
    Alexander Niehues
    Daniela Bollani
    Ken Wright
    Allan Cassolino
    Barbara Siverts
    Brenda Petrie
    Angela Marion
    Vladimir Andreev
    W.C. Langdon
    Andy Hovey
    Jenifer Coleman
    Dee Kenville
    Serge Tessier
    Sarolta Erdei
    Caroline Boswell
    Giuseppe Bonetti
    Zika (Zeinegul) Zharmukhamed

    NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 24 ]

    Daniela Cantamessa
    Kathy Dion
    Gary Pariani
    Pam Moniz
    Helle Sorensen
    Kyra Jorgensen
    Rue Ann Furbish
    Patricia Van Kooten
    Wolfgang Baitz
    Carla Moxon
    Joan McKenna
    Veronique Feijoo
    Julian Hay
    Peter Anstrin
    Saila Domani
    Patricia Lycett
    Mary Ann Durham
    Mark Spina
    Ken Schick
    Eric Huntington
    Claudia Engel
    Brigitta Albrecht
    Noosheen Hakimi
    Donatella Cario

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 56 ]

    Antonella Castagnino
    Ava Frick
    Enrico Castaldi
    Gary Grubbs
    Greg Dimney
    Guy Henley
    Jin Li Wang
    Jorge Salinas
    Kelli Martin
    Kelly McCarty
    Loris Zoppelletto
    Luisa Lorini
    Marzio Delia
    Giovanna Raquel
    Carrillo Madrid
    Sonja Radl
    Thierry Roux
    Adi Klevit
    Andras Szollosy
    Andrea Cozza
    Andrea Del Guasta
    Antonella Castagnino
    Anton Vogel
    Ava Frick
    Claude Remise
    Cristi McMurdie
    Diana Savitskaya
    Fabricio Smillo
    Franz Brandtner
    Gary Grubbs
    Greg Dimney
    Guy Henley
    Heiko Paul
    Herbert Gut
    Ildar Faizov
    Joe Catello
    Keith Code
    Kelly McCarty
    Kevin Wakely
    Smith Luisa Lorini
    Mark Setser
    Mark Wilson
    Michel Lollichon
    Mildred Wilson
    Pasquale Novelli
    Paul Stander
    Richard Lowe
    Rika Tanaka
    Rob Trabin
    Rock Wagner
    Sergio Cisari
    Steven Sideris
    Thomas Hippe
    Thomas Pelletier
    Tim Bewcyk
    Tim Chiappe

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 36 ]

    Celeste Keith
    Charles Law
    Christopher DiCarlo
    Dianne Hilly
    Domenico Beltrame
    Earl Patterson
    Emmanuel L. Francoeur
    Fabricio Smillo
    Franz Brandtner
    Greg Patton
    Guy Henley
    Herbert Gut
    James A Standish
    James Hong
    Jeannine Boucheron
    Joe Catello
    Kevin Wakely-Smith
    Leslie Eaton
    Loris Zoppelletto
    Luigi Balduzzi
    Marc Steel
    Marie Guenat
    Pablo Sanz
    Pamela Blehert
    Reilly Sweetland
    Richard Burnell
    Richard Lewis
    Robert Dobbin
    Rushi Trivedi
    Sandee Ferman
    Sandra Rostig
    Thomas Hoessle
    Thomas Pelletier
    Vincent Grognard
    Vivien Lin
    Wilhelm Mohorn

    L12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

    Berna Vandelanotte
    Carole Mathy
    Charles Law
    Christopher DiCarlo
    Domenico Beltrame
    Dustin Kicinski
    Earl Patterson
    Greg Patton
    Guy Henley
    James A Standish
    James Hong
    Joe Catello
    Karyn Tweeten
    Kelly Mehlhaff
    Kevin Wakely-Smith
    Leonor Suriel
    Loris Zoppelletto
    Luigi Balduzzi
    Marie Guenat
    Marzio Delia Giovanna
    Matteo DAgnelli
    Raymond Fong
    Reilly Sweetland
    Richard Burnell
    Richard Lewis
    Rob Trabin
    Sandee Ferman
    Thomas Hoessle
    Vivien Lin

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

    Alexander Tkachenko
    Allison Farah
    Andres Lopez Forero
    Barbie Bell
    Benjamin Johnson
    Christel O'Rourke
    Christopher Peterson
    Dmitriy Gavras
    Dmitry Pervushin
    Donatella Pederzini
    Emiko Usami
    Gonzalo Vivanco
    Grigoriy Bogdanov
    Isaia Catalano
    Jana Uckelmann
    Jan Hale
    Jim Russell
    Joe Bertolucci
    Kari Peterson
    Megan Creel
    Paola Bazzani
    Paul Staryak
    Rosemary Delderfield
    Sarah Perroud
    Simona Primieri
    Tim McClellan
    Tracye Bell
    Wayne Byrne
    Woody Woodmansey

    PROFESSION INTENSTVE [ 17 ]

    Alexander Tkachenko
    Allison Farah
    Barbara Koster
    Barbie Bell
    Christopher Peterson
    Emiko Usami
    France Ducasse
    Joe Bertolucci
    Kevin Jones
    Matthew Logmann
    Megan Creel
    Michael Nott
    Mogashni Moodley
    Sarah Perroud
    Simona Primieri
    Violeta Radenovich
    Wayne Byrne

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 10 ]

    Aleksandra Desrochers
    Amber Reese
    Beatrix Latinovits
    Christel O'Rourke
    Gary Kavanagh
    Kari Peterson
    Mariam Rafat
    Megan Creel
    Ruth Paredes
    Sylvan Lionni

    CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Lin-Chi Wang

    FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Donna McDade

    INTERIORIZATION BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Violeta Radenovich

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 27 ]

    Albert Megraw
    Aleena Gibson
    Alia Musatova
    Amelia Maddox
    Andrea Moeller
    Bernard Brecheteau
    Bill Thomas
    Ellen Garrison
    Emilio Turquie Salame
    Gabor Lenkei
    Gulnara Valeeva
    Joe Dagher
    John Day
    Lee Kessler
    Linda Konzik
    Loic Cornet
    Mary Ann Durham
    Michael Nott
    Michele Cormier
    Monica Vigliotti
    Nicole Crellin
    Ross Martin
    Sheri Kessel
    Trent Morrill
    Valerio Faccio
    Virginia Watson
    Zilir Valeev

    METHOD ONE [ 4 ]

    Chevonne Bowen-Johnson
    Chas Smith
    Danny Donald
    Andreas Bjorklund

    METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 13 ]

    Roxy Hakimi
    Carmenci Linail Ramirez Lopez
    Alia Musatova
    Simon Kerber
    Tianna Durr
    Viviana Pineda Oliva
    Amanda D'Andrea
    Aleena Gibson
    Chas Smith
    Felix Colley
    Chevonne Bowen-Johnson
    Fabiana Pinna
    Andreas Bjorklund

    STUDENT HAT [ 11 ]

    Antonio Matranga
    Felix Tarn
    Massimo Errico
    Lynette Barry
    Olivia Quick
    Susan Hatfield
    Shae Rondeau
    Shannon Huntington
    Megan Robertson
    Antonio Grignetti
    Gabor Schalli

    STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Lotta Bjorklund

    HUBBARD PRO TRs COURSE [ 17 ]

    Jeremy Smith
    Natalie Nagengast
    Soledad Pasi
    Federica Audiberti
    Nickolas Rochefort
    Marnie Trainor
    Thom Severtson
    Chantal Rouge
    Laurette Marquis
    Brian Culkin
    Denis Chauvette
    Theng-Chin Ooi
    Mary Konopka
    Yueh-Chin Lo
    Jason Moore
    Charles Gretas
    Sailymar Eslava

    HUBBARD PRO UPPER INDOC TRs COURSE [ 27 ]

    Ottilie Romm
    Todd Garcia
    Nickolas Rochefort
    Eleonor Kalleskog
    Alex Boutin
    Charles Gretas
    Erik Martin
    Yueh-Chin Lo
    Peter Jung-Shen Huang
    Linda Kagle
    Theng-Chin Ooi
    Jin Fang Shr
    Steven Ferry
    Thom Severtson
    Oscar Penela Fortes
    Raluca Munteanu
    Mary Anne Gross
    Ari Agami
    Alfonso Salas
    Chantal Rouge
    Christian Dysholm
    Brian Culkin
    Annette Brunnekreef
    Paul Sonz
    Lauren Dohring
    Dexter Manuel
    Mary Konopka

    HUBBARD PRO METERING COURSE [ 29 ]

    David Gabin
    Annette Brunnekreef
    Roberto Solis Palacios
    Lauren Dohring
    Chevonne Brown-Johnson
    Oscar Penela Fortes
    Enza Caiazzo
    Raluca Munteau
    Rosendo Gamboa
    Nickolas Rochefort
    Sara Russo
    Wina Sedecias
    Hui-Hsin Lai
    Robert Newbury
    Christian Dysholm
    Isabella Seemann
    Derek Jettmar
    Zika (Zeinegul) Zharmukhamed
    Steven Archibald
    Terri Devlin-Castillo
    Simone Bomparola
    Limor Adar
    Simon Kerber
    Natalia Gogoleva
    Helene Moreau
    Jin Fang Shr
    Debbie Indursky
    Georgette Braadt
    Thom Severtson

    CLASS 0 [ 13 ]

    Vasso Vasilopoulou
    Danny Donald
    Theodora Mashubuku
    Christopher Marcus
    Peter Jung-Shen Huang
    Daiana Paradise
    Noga Eker
    Tabbitha Rai
    Amanda Leyden
    Ermelinda Villa Pineda
    Irina Staritsina
    Chao Cheng Huang
    Catherine Castonguay

    CLASS I [ 13 ]

    Ben Folk
    Angela Tillery
    Veronica Del Ben
    Limor Adar
    Noga Eker
    Colette Gray
    Rodney May
    Theodora Mashubuku
    Johnathan Tabor
    Brenda Russell.
    Eleonor Kalleskog
    Valentina Buodo
    Tina Ritchie

    CLASS II [ 10 ]

    Ken Klein
    Matt Fraser
    Cevina Lovdahl
    Andrew Mcleod
    Felix Colley
    Stephen Blows
    Danny Donald
    Denise Abbate
    David Batista
    Jessica Morfopoulos

    CLASS III [ 7 ]

    Gilbert Richard
    Jessica Morfopoulos
    Valentina Buodo
    Matt Fraser
    Cevina Lovdahl
    Vincent Rye
    Manuel Cocozza

    CLASS IV [ 12 ]

    Maryse Delesalle
    Beatrice Da Silva
    Jean Francois Bourreau
    Valentina Buodo
    Silvia Furnari
    Michel Valter
    Helen Songer
    Jessica Morfopoulos
    Leah Chalmers
    Hui-Hsin Lai
    Zorica Stanulova
    Tracey Warman

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]

    Hui-Hsin Lai
    Flora Woolfolk
    Emily Green
    Irina Bagriy
    Raluca Munteau
    Marty Bernier
    Mikhail Sidorov

    CLASS V NED COURSE [ 2 ]

    Naohide Sato
    Moshe Salem

    CLASS V NED AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Olivia McDuff

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

    Cecile Lore Stevenin
    Adrian Hoegg
    Adriana Velasco Garcia
    Shawn Crellin

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Cecile Lore Stevenin
    Olivia McDuff

    CLASS VA GRAD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Adriana Velasco Garcia

    SHSBC LEVEL C [ 2 ]

    Carter Manierre
    Carol Perez Romero

    SHSBC LEVEL E [ 3 ]

    Jim Reeves
    Carolina Lesmes
    Rubio Chery Reeves

    SHSBC LEVEL F [ 2 ]

    Carolina Lesmes Rubio
    Paty Ramirez

    SHSBC LEVEL G [ 3 ]

    Maria De La Paz Chavez lslas
    Anat Krier
    Cortney Kaiser

    SHSBC LEVEL H CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Craig Jensen

    SHSBC LEVEL H [ 1 ]

    Brian Andrus

    SHSBC LEVEL I CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Sally Jensen

    SHSBC LEVEL J [ 2 ]

    Cortney Kaiser
    Anne Bistorin

    SHSBC LEVEL K [ 1 ]

    Olga Kudrik

    SHSBC LEVEL L [ 1 ]

    Lyssandra Hercus

    SHSBC LEVEL M [ 2 ]

    Emme Messina
    Paul Mullinger

    SHSBC LEVEL N [ 4 ]

    Lauren Bradley
    Paul Mullinger
    Lyssandra Hercus
    Olga Kudrik

    SHSBC LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]

    Adam Heft

    SHSBC LEVEL P [ 3 ]

    Marcus Darc
    Antonia Traets
    Kalli Tripp

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Michael Drasche

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Engine Berger
    Pauline Miron

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 14 ]

    Carmenci Linail
    Ramirez Lopez
    David Cabin
    Florence Laffont
    Gianluca Locci
    Jake McCarthy
    Jennifer Lockley
    Lyanna Smith
    Mitchell Wright
    Pierre Ayotte
    Ryan Casto
    Steven Archibald
    Victoria Sirtl
    Wina Sedecias

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]

    Gisele Cordonnier
    Jake McCarthy
    Mitchell Wright
    Natalia Lakatos
    Natasha Lindsay

    SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 7 ]

    David Batista
    Gina Suarez
    Helen Liu
    Ingrid Patti
    Lucas Smith
    Michael Drasche
    Nikolay Breussov

    HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

    Michael Sakuray
  14. pooks Member

    Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 208 [circa April 2010 ]
    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 208

    Source 208 [ circa April 2010 ]

    Quick Stats:

    582 completions

    417 individuals

    62 different services

    LIFE REPAIR [ 4 ]

    Galadriel Ferguson
    Sara Cann
    Miri Zoarez
    Young Ju Cheon

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Danielle Pecoriaro
    Maria Grazia Pilato
    Davan Milford
    Renee Herbert
    Anatoly Kovalev
    Ayrat Muginov
    Bruce Atkinson
    Robin Landau

    OBJECTIVES [ 13 ]

    Katrina Feldmann
    Kitt Magness
    Hui-Lan Chuang
    Anton Vogel
    Matthew Nelson
    Chun-Han Li
    Sara Salame Jafif
    Kelly Barnes
    Tzi-Chi Chung
    Alexander Trachenko
    Chris Harris
    Dolly Sampsona
    Victoria De Levy

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Gianfranco Baggio
    Pedro Cordovez
    Raisa Vysochina
    Johnathan Tabor
    Katrina Feldmann
    Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
    Leslie Buttorff
    Dolly Sampsona

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Dolly Sampsona
    Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
    Deirdre Donnelly
    Yung-Lung Lin
    Mike Hilly
    Svetlana La
    Jennifer Duffy
    Katrina Feldmann

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 33 ]

    Hui Lan Chuang
    Darren Desepoli
    Emma Kamhi
    Angelika Lewen
    Allan Agami Romano
    Michael Drasche
    Han Yi Chung
    Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
    Mike Hilly
    Melvin Rogers
    Katrina Feldmann
    Darcia Merritt
    Da Wen Ko
    Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
    Angela Curra
    Kristina li
    Arianna Lorenzini
    Burton Zaunbrecher
    Katrina Vlachogeorgaki
    Monique Desloges
    Veronique Jourdan
    Michael Delaware
    Juan Auge
    Geoffrey Fullerton
    Nicholas Potaris
    James Gilberti
    Timothy Fiorillo
    Gladys Mueller
    Bill Skutta
    Colin Skow
    Yung-Lung Lan
    Kelsea Sakamoto
    Elaine Lan

    GRADE I EXPANDED [ 27 ]

    Hui-Lan Chuang
    Michele Gaumond
    Kelsea Sakamoto
    Kristina Ii
    Elaine Lan
    Mykhalo Yurkov
    Miles Putney
    Arianna Lorenzini
    Mike Hilly
    Angela Curra
    Terry Phillips
    Da Wen Ko
    Nicholas Potaris
    Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
    Laura Epstein
    Margherita Casino
    Allan Agami Romano
    Zhanetta Tassova
    Anat Presman
    Veronique Jourdan
    Ann Duffy
    Keith Tubrett
    Steve Arcabascio
    David Potter
    Gene Wechsler
    Denise Weiss
    Roger Zerden

    GRADE II EXPANDED [ 31 ]

    Ashley Rodriguez
    Angelika Lewen
    Sara Payson
    Michael Bucko
    Yoav Gueron
    Maria Luisa Patente
    Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
    Anat Presman
    Angela Curra
    Keith Tubrett
    Shu Hui Yang
    Zhanetta Tassova
    Allan Agami Romano
    Colin Skow
    Han-Yi Chung
    Arianna Lorenzini
    Jevon Millan
    Da Wen Ko
    Stevie Kirk
    Moises Agami
    Nicholas Potaris
    Eldar Urmancheev
    Erica Goings
    Yi Chang
    Roger Zerden
    Margherita Casino
    Leif Lignell
    Danil Kalev
    Raymond Munz
    Ruaraidh MacLeod
    Mario Zanoli

    GRADE III EXPANDED [ 30 ]

    Raymond Munz
    Danil Kalev
    Margherita Casino
    Zhanetta Tassova
    Stevie Kirk
    Anat Presman
    Veronique Jourdan
    Angela Johnston
    Yi Chang
    Ruaraidh MacLeod
    Sarah Payson
    Simon Huang
    Bill Skutta
    Ashley Rodriquez
    Maria Luisa Parente
    Angelika Lewen
    Angela Marra
    Erica Goings
    Pieter Nel
    Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
    Allan Agami Romano
    Timothy Fiorillo
    Nicholas Potaris
    Dolly Sampsona
    Michal Bucko
    Amie Saphire
    Keith Tubrett
    Hui-Lan Chuang
    Monique Desloges
    Leif Lignell

    GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 33 ]

    Zhanetta Tassova
    John Oliver
    Robin Vallance
    Laurel Munz
    Erica Hall
    Angela Johnston
    Mauro Cancian
    Karin Kroeger
    Maria Luisa Parente
    Todd Staniszewski
    Danil Kalev
    Michal Bucko
    Ruaraidh MacLeod
    Laura Lopez Hernandez
    Jui Chen Chiu
    Colin Skow
    Kevin Wang
    Leif Lignell
    Ashley Rodriguez
    Amie Saphire
    Raymond Munz
    Anat Pressman
    Erica Goings
    Nicholas Potaris
    Eldar Urmancheev
    Margherita Casino
    Yi Chang
    Da We Ko
    Shu Hui Yang
    Hui Lan Chuang
    Stevie Kirk
    Cilla Jamieson
    Denise Weiss

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]

    Janie Stoner
    Adam Propper
    Judy Chin
    Omari Kalaev
    Ted Froyland

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 11 ]

    Jake Nelson
    Ekaterina Brandt
    Elane Kuramshina
    Richard Lallemand
    Galina Semyonkina
    Maria Teresa Verzeri
    Pavel Andreev
    Jacinthe Daigle
    Matthew Capelli
    Robin Lynch
    Amnon Bash

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 10 ]

    Galina Semyonkina
    Amnon Bash
    Ted Froyland
    Robin Lynch
    Jacinthe Daigle
    Matthieu Capella
    Maria Teresa Verzeri
    Richard Lallemand
    Ekaterina Brandt
    Elena Kuramshina

    GRADE VI R6EW [ 2 ]

    Gale McMahon
    Michele Cormier

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 14 ]

    Aurel Wunderer
    Zhaniya Kurmanova
    Robert Dominguez
    Leanne Serrabella
    James Hong
    Ingrid Deluc
    Venera Kudrenok
    Cyndy Nelson
    Marian Kapusta
    Andrea Baggio
    Katuscia Danesin
    Nita Weng
    Layla Betes
    Nelly Rodriguez

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 13 ]

    Cyndy Nelson
    Nita Weng
    Venera Kudrenok
    Leanne Serrabella
    Zhaniya Kurmanova
    Aurel Wunderer
    Marian Kapusta
    James Hong
    Nelly Rodriguez
    Layla Betes
    Zuhr Valeev
    Ettore Cattani
    Colleen May

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 6 ]

    Gabor Schalli
    Marisol Defino
    Andrea Moeller
    Olesva Idiyatullina
    Jens Moeller
    Arabella Black

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 8 ]

    Rick Dickson
    Laurent Franceschetti
    Arno Ruedisser
    Nandor Juhos
    Klaus Uckelmann
    John Bruce
    Rosalba Cordero
    Claude Aguet

    SOLO AUDIOTR COURSE PART II [ 4 ]

    Gulnara Valeeva
    Devon Roscoe
    Vicki Gill
    Anton Vogel

    ELIGIBILITY OFR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 28 ]

    Maite Gaia
    Sabine Schneider Brendel
    Arno Ruedisser
    Doris Mayr
    Edward Maher
    Alessandro Burchi
    Jerry Ripp
    Duschka Lehmann
    Vreni Schutenberger
    Courtney Mann
    Gaius Merwin III
    Maria Reyes de Trimmer
    Sabrina David
    Klaus Uckelmann
    Luciana Mazzi
    Judith Lingg
    Debbie Graves
    Paul Chapman
    Tom Steiner
    Connie Latch
    Zonnie Bauer
    Betsy Putterman
    Daniel Manson
    Vince Chiara
    John Lee
    Ruth Frick
    Nita Weng
    Cathy Schenkelberg

    NEW OT I [ 5 ]

    Sky Dayton
    Paul Ziff
    Vince Chiara
    Nelly Rodriguez
    Jeanne Decuypere

    OT II [ 4 ]

    Nicole Kkuo
    Sky Dayton
    Vince Chiara
    Heloise Schmidt

    OT III [ 6 ]

    Miranda Turbin
    Loredana Passoni
    Courtney Mann
    Tomoko Kato
    Patricia Fantilli
    Elias Hermsari

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Tomoko Kato
    Bertha Salas
    Mark Hall
    Kirk Burness

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 7 ]

    Edward Maher
    Doris Mayr
    Helene Gentze
    Ed Marshall
    Rena Thompson
    Vladislav Musatov
    Herbert Kahen

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 23 ]

    Salvador Richart
    Paolo Simone
    Jutta Nimsgern-Barth
    Paul Busch
    Jean Pierre Chauvin
    Barbara Volkart
    Gabi Edelbacher
    Dirk Braun
    Patrick Black
    Ekaterina Alikova
    Cathy Norman
    Monica Lorenzini Piperno
    Christine Barclay
    Asa Graaf
    Sabine Schneider Brendel
    Mario Simonini
    Martin Kanstrup
    Ron Savelo
    Elisabetta Tine
    James Grill
    Gimena Holstein
    Elena Krotova
    Sharon Hsia

    NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 13 ]

    Christine Gerson
    Bob E. Price
    Kenneth Cigainero
    Frank Camuso
    Diana Bathon
    Galina Smolyakova
    Lucia Nicoletti
    John Bruce
    Mike Shaw
    Mark Spina
    Susan Hamady Holtfreter
    Janice Johnson
    Jeff Pomerantz

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 23 ]

    Leland Parker
    Dilys Hughes
    Yi Chun Chen
    Jeremy Lustman
    Annaida Remorini
    Vito Clarizio
    Kevin Wang
    Sheila Pauly
    Kelli Martin
    Alejandra Munoz Dominguez
    Nicola Serlenga
    Giselle De Benoit
    Robin Vallance
    Pierre Dumoulin
    Uliana Levant
    Karen Kalman
    Da Wen Ko
    Alexander Yugov
    Nicholas Potaris
    Angela Johnston
    Colin Skow
    Dale Wahl
    Dianne Gariepy

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 24 ]

    Gary Hebert
    Mary Elizabeth Glosup
    Colin Skow
    Colleen Bigler
    Nicholas Potaris
    Edit Horvath
    Janet Simmons
    Claude Remise
    John Bryant
    Martin Maday
    Vadim Malchikov
    Ron Ely
    Paul Scherzer
    Michael Sheynin
    Uliana Levant
    Karen Kalman
    Ginny Boehme
    Susan Miranda
    Maria De Santiago
    Argentina De Napoli
    Pascal De Benoit
    Tom Carroll
    Andre Gutknecht
    Bill Cornwell

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]

    Forrest Dockery
    Ingrid Deluc
    Gary Herbert
    Maria De Santiago
    Andre Gutnecht
    Susan Miranda
    Rock Wagner
    Edit Horvath
    Karen Kalman
    Bill Cornwall
    Michael Sheynin
    Nattie Fong
    Ron Ely
    Martin Maday
    Darrell Knick
    Uliana Levant

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

    Andrea Trentacoste
    Brian Duffy
    Mauro Cancian
    Rob Trabin
    Leigh Ann Lemire
    Larisa Zihovskaya
    Norma Phillips
    Cilla Jamieson
    Terry Phillips
    William Hoefer
    Renee Ames
    Emanuele Poliero
    Anita Chopping
    Martin Maday
    Hsiao-Ping Chen
    Chang-Tang Lu
    Venera Kudrenok
    John Nascimento

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 13 ]

    Mauro Cancian
    Thomas Fuegel
    Andrea Trentacoste
    Renee Ames
    Emanuele Poliero
    Maurizio Botti
    Rob Trabin
    Mark Gustafson
    Chris Geiss
    Robin Lynch
    Anita Chopping
    Flavio Gavarrino
    Brian Duffy

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 8 ]

    Nick Ferguson
    Venera Kudrenok
    Shih-Chieh An
    Robin Vallance
    Renee Ames
    Christina Schneider
    Rob Trabin
    Cecilia Van Den Bussche

    CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Bob Mathus

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Ross Martin
    Eduardo Pradal
    Joaquin Triginer
    Pedro Doria
    Judith Lingg
    Ellen Garrison
    Loic Comet
    Linda Nahmias

    METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 3 ]

    Melvin Rogers
    Loredana Manera
    Nickolas Rochefort

    TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 15 ]

    Lois Mann
    Tzi-Chi Chung
    Elena Davydova
    Sara Salame Jafif
    Victoria De Levy
    Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
    Ingrid Mayer
    Kitty Magness
    Han-Tsung Li
    Bianca Lowenstein
    Patricia Bradley
    Dolly Sampsona
    Daniel Dembinski
    Paulette Agami
    Nisha Rota

    METHOD ONE CO AUDIT [ 3 ]

    Sally Delano
    Nickolas Rochefort
    Spencer King

    THE NEW STUDENT HAT STUDY COURSE [ 5 ]

    Christopher Di Carlo
    Eric Nanni
    David Melrose
    Merav Billington
    All Musalova

    NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 10 ]

    Jordan Berg
    Nicholas James
    Carina Runow
    Nieves Lopez Magro
    Emilio Turquie Salame
    Federico Lorente
    Sharon Bursich
    Gerardo Gabriel Aguilar
    Johnathan Rota
    Pierre Dumoulin

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 9 ]

    Ottilie Romm
    Todd Garcia
    Tammy Kim
    Michel Losser
    Sharon Bursich
    Jordan Berg
    Emilio Turquie Salame
    Federico Lorente
    Francisco Quesada Sanchez

    THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 5 ]

    Mark Hebert
    Maria Balazsi
    Leonna Alexander
    Erik Martin
    Yueh-Chin Lo

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 5 ]

    Elmira Voitenko
    Andreas Bjorklund
    Keith Horn
    David Mauerer
    Jin Fang Shi

    ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 8 ]

    Keith Horn
    Catherine Castonguay
    Oscar Penela Fortes
    Andreas Bjorklund
    Tad Andrews
    Amanda Leyden
    Katarina Tozser
    Cecilia Flores

    ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 11 ]

    Ken Klein
    Fabiana Pinna
    Angela Tillery
    Tabbitha Rai
    Frei Moller Hansen
    Chris Marcus
    Johnathan Tabor
    Limor Adar
    Rodney May
    Helga Egloff
    Eleonor Kalleskog

    ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 7 ]

    Amanda Leyden
    Colette Gray
    Angela Tillery
    Felix Colley
    Francisco Vazquez
    Eleonor Kalleskog
    Tabbitha Rai

    ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 5 ]

    Francisco Vazquez
    Denise Abbate
    Eleonor Kalleskog
    Amanda Leyden
    Danny Donald

    CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]

    Maryna Olishevska
    Tracey Warman
    Larry Dillard
    Gilbert Richard
    Ingrid Patti

    CLASS V AUDITOR [ 2 ]

    Aaron Passmore
    Svetlana Li

    CLASS V INTERNSIP [ 1 ]

    Silvia Bertoli

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Eyarci Zrihen

    CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVIOSR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Adrian Hoeg

    LEVEL A [ 1 ]

    Silvia Valadez Perez

    LEVEL B [ 1 ]

    Silvia Valadez Perez

    LEVEL E [ 1 ]

    Gayle Snow

    LEVEL G [ 1 ]

    Carolina Lesmes Rubio

    LEVEL L [ 2 ]

    Ruth Carey
    Cortney Kaiser

    LEVEL M [ 1 ]

    Emme Messina

    CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Daniel Cockerill

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]

    Chas Smith
    Leslie Wynn Potter
    Amanda D’Andrea
    Flora Woolfolk

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]

    Catherine Mynes
    Antonio Matranga
    Chevonne Brown-Johnson
    Nelson Mera Rodriquez

    KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

    Michael Sakuray
  15. pooks Member

    Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Source 205 [ circa August 2009 ]


    Quick Stats:
    1009 completions
    735 individuals
    91 different services


    Source 206 [ circa November 2009 ]


    Quick Stats:
    1272 completions
    723 individuals
    38 different services


    Source 207 [ circa January 2010 ]


    Quick Stats:
    1198 completions
    755 individuals
    76 different services

    Source 208 [ circa April 2010 ]

    Quick Stats:

    582 completions
    417 individuals
    62 different services
  16. pooks Member

    Another round of updates of Scn completion lists. Thanks to anons that helped with
    this project. Moar to come.

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 216 [circa August 2011 ]
    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 216

    Source 216 [ circa August 2011 ]

    Quick Stats:

    1203 completions

    779 individuals

    67 different services

    NEW OT VII [ 45 ]

    Doris Meschnark
    David Cowle
    Greta Del Sal
    Jennifer Goldman
    Markus Marx
    Barbara Friedman
    Christine Sollfrank
    Mark Giffin
    Salvatore Acca
    Monika Schieweck
    Patricia Tjepkes
    Alexey Timofeev
    Cinzia Galazzi
    Irina Balin
    James Fitzgerald
    John Lichtensteiger
    Alicia Suarez
    Franco Farina
    Hamish Bulger
    Helgard Hahn
    William Wesch
    Pia Mann
    Rick Manning
    Jeanette Buckles
    Scott Curry
    Gerry Baldwin
    Judith Reed
    Katie Chamberlan
    Pier Paderni
    Sigrid Knebel
    Tzu-Ling Lin
    Frank Suarez, Jr.
    German Perez-Bellod
    Uwe Meyer
    Amy Hilliard
    Renee Sherman
    Phil Embick
    Guadenzina Mancin
    Silvana Favulli
    Sylvie Viau
    Anne-Marie Castin
    Laurie Di Paolo
    Matthew Radmanesh
    Andrew Chalmers
    Antony Perkins

    Complete list here:

    http://www.forum.exscn.net/showthre...agazine-(FLAG)&p=643759&viewfull=1#post643759



    Photo Index

    Page 1 (cover): unknown
    Pages 2-3: unknown
    Page 5: L. Ron Hubbard
    Pages 8-9: unknown
    Page 10: unknown
    Page 14: unknown
    Page 15: unknown
    Page 16: unknown
    Page 17: unknown
    Page 18: unknown
    Page 19: Pier Paderni, unknown
    Page 20: unknown
    Page 22: unknown
    Page 23: Kaye Champagne, unknown
    Page 24: Maria Grazia Pilato, Chill E.B., unknown
    Page 25: Philippe Lambert
    Page 28: unknown
    Page 29: Alejandra Vazquez
    Page 30: Flag Land Base, unknown
    Back cover: unknown
  17. pooks Member

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 217 [circa September 2011 ]
    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 217

    Source 217 [ circa September 2011 ]

    Quick Stats:

    638 completions

    501 individuals

    66 different services

    NEW OT VII [ 21 ]

    Claude Merle
    Hans Beekmans
    Hans Juel
    Trish Hales-Coptorne
    Jodie Bohte
    Rochell Goodrich
    Gabriella Giacomazzi
    Michael Scott
    Renda Nicoletta
    Neal Springer
    Vanessa Cordero Fosado
    Roberto Tarabini
    Hermann Keppler
    Martha Pomroy
    Nola Aronson
    Paula Horton
    Ed Rosenfield
    Stephan Widmaier
    Denise Egloff
    Kathy Wach
    Noelle North Norris

    Complete list here:

    http://www.forum.exscn.net/showthre...agazine-(FLAG)&p=643761&viewfull=1#post643761


    Index of photos

    Cover: unknown
    Page 2: unknown SO members
    Page 6: unknown
    Page 9: unknown
    Page 11: unknown completion celebration
    Page 16: unknown
    Page 18: unknown
    Page 19: unknown first names only
    Page 22: Taiwan unknown
    Page 23: Michal Scichrur. Gracia Bennish,Brunei
    Page 24: Alycia Brennan, Steven Brennan
  18. pooks Member

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 218 [circa November 2011 ]
    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 218

    Source 218 [ circa November 2011 ]

    Quick Stats:

    545 completions

    434 individuals

    82 different services

    NEW OT VII [ 20 ]

    Claes Ditlevsen
    Ali Datardina
    Duncan Hales
    Emanuela Vergani
    Luisa Locatelli
    Richard Nuccio
    Mark Giffin
    Marian Martin
    Hans Kleber
    Janice J Cooper
    Alicia Fuller
    Daphna Fischler
    Nelli Zemniece
    Glenn Zimmer
    Debbie Sharp
    Hiromichi Seki
    Jean Gonsalves
    Maria Rosa Della Giovanna
    Sam Gendusa
    Theo Grant

    Complete list here:

    http://www.forum.exscn.net/showthre...agazine-(FLAG)&p=643763&viewfull=1#post643763
  19. TinyDancer Member

    Source 216 [ circa August 2011 ]

    Quick Stats:

    1203 completions
    779 individuals
    67 different services
    NEW OT VII [ 45 ]


    Source 217 [ circa September 2011 ]

    Quick Stats:
    638 completions
    501 individuals
    66 different services
    NEW OT VII [ 21 ]


    Source 218 [ circa November 2011 ] (includes October?)

    Quick Stats:
    545 completions
    434 individuals
    82 different services
    NEW OT VII [ 20 ]
    • Like Like x 1

Share This Page

Customize Theme Colors

Close

Choose a color via Color picker or click the predefined style names!

Primary Color :

Secondary Color :
Predefined Skins